Rank: 1 |
Sail#:
581
FINN
|
Helm:
Alex Atkins
|
Gross Pts: 89
Net Pts: 16
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 2 |
Sail#:
635
FINN
|
Helm:
Simon Percival
|
Gross Pts: 89
Net Pts: 16
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 3 |
Sail#:
21
OK
|
Helm:
Ela Miller
|
Gross Pts: 26
Net Pts: 16
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 4 |
Sail#:
67
OK
|
Helm:
Andy Rushworth
|
Gross Pts: 32
Net Pts: 18
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 5 |
Sail#:
40
FINN
|
Helm:
Russell New
|
Gross Pts: 95
Net Pts: 45
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 6 |
Sail#:
42
FINN
|
Helm:
Richard Phillips
|
Gross Pts: 70
Net Pts: 46
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 7 |
Sail#:
91345
LASER / ILCA 7
|
Helm:
Yan Anderson
|
Gross Pts: 169
Net Pts: 86
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 8 |
Sail#:
28L
FINN
|
Boat: Lee Elford |
Helm:
Lee Elford
|
Gross Pts: 231
Net Pts: 129
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 9 |
Sail#:
176865
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6
|
Gross Pts: 232
Net Pts: 130
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 10 |
Sail#:
3709
BYTE CII
|
Helm:
Will Sears
|
Gross Pts: 238
Net Pts: 136
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 11 |
Sail#:
186027
LASER 4.7 / ILCA 4
|
Helm:
Mel Bray
|
Gross Pts: 242
Net Pts: 140
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 12 |
Sail#:
37
FINN
|
Helm:
Steve Hayles
|
Gross Pts: 267
Net Pts: 165
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 13 |
Sail#:
141326
LASER 4.7 / ILCA 4
|
Helm:
Jacqui Tizzard
|
Gross Pts: 282
Net Pts: 180
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 14 |
Sail#:
553
FINN
|
Boat: Charlie Shepherd |
Helm:
Charlie Shepherd
|
Gross Pts: 288
Net Pts: 186
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 15 |
Sail#:
807
FINN
|
Boat: Merrick Gill |
Helm:
Merrick Gill
|
Gross Pts: 289
Net Pts: 187
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 16 |
Sail#:
72235
LASER 4.7 / ILCA 4
|
Helm:
Sue Haynes
|
Gross Pts: 304
Net Pts: 202
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 17 |
Sail#:
219050
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6
|
Helm:
Lindsey Venner
|
Gross Pts: 306
Net Pts: 204
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 18 |
Sail#:
184951
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6
|
Helm:
Rebecca McCarthy
|
Gross Pts: 312
Net Pts: 210
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 19 |
Sail#:
170615
LASER 4.7 / ILCA 4
|
Helm:
Abbi Hayles
|
Gross Pts: 313
Net Pts: 211
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 20 |
Sail#:
34
FINN
|
Helm:
Peter Blick
|
Gross Pts: 319
Net Pts: 217
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 21 |
Sail#:
160361
LASER 4.7 / ILCA 4
|
Helm:
Ruth MacCarthy
|
Gross Pts: 319
Net Pts: 217
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 22 |
Sail#:
406
EUROPE
|
Helm:
Lee Elford
|
Gross Pts: 323
Net Pts: 221
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 23 |
Sail#:
620
FINN
|
Helm:
Laurence Peters
|
Gross Pts: 323
Net Pts: 221
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 24 |
Sail#:
1118
SPLASH
|
Helm:
Stacey Herring
|
Gross Pts: 324
Net Pts: 222
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 25 |
Sail#:
439
SUPERNOVA
|
Helm:
David Gray
|
Gross Pts: 327
Net Pts: 225
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 26 |
Sail#:
234
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6
|
Helm:
Glen Tizzard
|
Gross Pts: 331
Net Pts: 229
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 27 |
Sail#:
54271
MIRROR (S/H)
|
Helm:
Keith Barkway
|
Gross Pts: 331.3
Net Pts: 229.3
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 28 |
Sail#:
2136
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6
|
Boat: Richard Hunt |
Helm:
Richard Hunt
|
Gross Pts: 333
Net Pts: 231
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 29 |
Sail#:
70292
MIRROR (S/H)
|
Helm:
Richard Hammond
|
Gross Pts: 335
Net Pts: 233
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 30 |
Sail#:
258
RS 100 8.4
|
Helm:
Matt Wagner
|
Gross Pts: 336
Net Pts: 234
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 31 |
Sail#:
162788
LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6
|
Helm:
Mike Greenland
|
Gross Pts: 341
Net Pts: 239
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 32 |
Sail#:
1591
RS AERO 5
|
Helm:
Andy Norman
|
Gross Pts: 342
Net Pts: 240
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 33 |
Sail#:
46982
TOPPER
|
Helm:
Elaine Browett
|
Gross Pts: 374
Net Pts: 272
|
Race Results:
|
|