Rank: 1 |
Sail#:
GBR 4
|
Helm:
Cameron Tweedle
(WPNSA)
|
Gross Pts: 16
Net Pts: 11
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 2 |
Sail#:
GBR 5
|
Helm:
John Greenwood
(West Kirby SC)
|
Gross Pts: 18
Net Pts: 13
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 3 |
Sail#:
GBR 790
|
Helm:
Nick Craig
(Burghfield SC, Frensham SC LoSSC)
|
Gross Pts: 20
Net Pts: 14
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 4 |
Sail#:
GBR 74
|
Helm:
Lawrence Crispin
(Stone SC)
|
Gross Pts: 26
Net Pts: 17
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 5 |
Sail#:
GBR 2
|
Helm:
Allen Burrell
(Thorpe Bay YC)
|
Gross Pts: 28
Net Pts: 20
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 6 |
Sail#:
GBR 49
|
Helm:
James Downer
(Gurnard SC)
|
Gross Pts: 42
Net Pts: 25
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 7 |
Sail#:
GBR 635
|
Helm:
Simon Percival
(Christchurch SC)
|
Gross Pts: 65
Net Pts: 44
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 8 |
Sail#:
GBR 720
|
Helm:
Julian Smith
(Thames SC)
|
Gross Pts: 60
Net Pts: 47
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 9 |
Sail#:
GBR 593
|
Helm:
Alex Farrall
(Thorpe Bay YC)
|
Gross Pts: 74
Net Pts: 53
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 10 |
Sail#:
GBR 90
|
Helm:
Richard Sharp
(Emsworth Slipper SC)
|
Gross Pts: 83
Net Pts: 55
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 11 |
Sail#:
GBR 10
|
Helm:
Robert Deaves
(BERND)
|
Gross Pts: 79
Net Pts: 58
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 12 |
Sail#:
GBR 33
|
Helm:
Kieron Holt
(Warsash SC)
|
Gross Pts: 83
Net Pts: 64
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 13 |
Sail#:
GBR 581
|
Helm:
Alex Atkins
(Christchurch SC)
|
Gross Pts: 98
Net Pts: 67
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 14 |
Sail#:
GBR 567
|
Helm:
Martin Hughes
(Warsash SC)
|
Gross Pts: 120
Net Pts: 68
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 15 |
Sail#:
GBR 9
|
Helm:
Tim Tavinor
(Stone SC)
|
Gross Pts: 121
Net Pts: 69
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 16 |
Sail#:
GBR 21
|
Helm:
Michael de Courcy
(Hayling Island SC)
|
Gross Pts: 112
Net Pts: 74
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 17 |
Sail#:
GBR 68
|
Helm:
John Mackie
(WFSC)
|
Gross Pts: 110
Net Pts: 85
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 18 |
Sail#:
GBR 61
|
Helm:
John Heyes
(Warsash SC & Mengeham Rythe SC)
|
Gross Pts: 109
Net Pts: 86
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 19 |
Sail#:
GBR 803
|
Helm:
Ivan Burden
(Hayling Island SC)
|
Gross Pts: 148
Net Pts: 96
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 20 |
Sail#:
RSA 51
|
Helm:
Philip Baum
(Zeekoevlei YC)
|
Gross Pts: 131
Net Pts: 98
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 21 |
Sail#:
GBR 86
|
Helm:
Fergus Allan
(Loch Earn SC)
|
Gross Pts: 132
Net Pts: 101
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 22 |
Sail#:
GBR 51
|
Helm:
David Kitchen
(Port Edgar Y.C.)
|
Gross Pts: 155
Net Pts: 103
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 23 |
Sail#:
GBR 59
|
Helm:
Tom Gissane
(Tewkesbury SC)
|
Gross Pts: 143
Net Pts: 108
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 24 |
Sail#:
GBR 777
|
Helm:
Howard Sellars
(Warsash SC)
|
Gross Pts: 152
Net Pts: 118
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 25 |
Sail#:
AUS 6
|
Helm:
Bob Buchanan
(Bernd ev)
|
Gross Pts: 153
Net Pts: 118
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 26 |
Sail#:
GBR 85
|
Helm:
Garry Phare
(Royal Torbay YC)
|
Gross Pts: 169.5
Net Pts: 128
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 27 |
Sail#:
GBR 16
|
Helm:
Olly Hopkins
(Tewkesbury SC)
|
Gross Pts: 170
Net Pts: 128
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 28 |
Sail#:
GBR 77
|
Helm:
Stewart Mitchell
(Solway YC/ Annandale SC)
|
Gross Pts: 181
Net Pts: 129
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 29 |
Sail#:
GBR 44
|
Helm:
Simon Philbrick
(Christchurch SC)
|
Gross Pts: 167
Net Pts: 132
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 30 |
Sail#:
GBR 564
|
Helm:
Peter Vinton
(Warsash SC)
|
Gross Pts: 179
Net Pts: 134
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 31 |
Sail#:
GBR 20
|
Helm:
Andy Denison
(Christchurch SC)
|
Gross Pts: 173
Net Pts: 135
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 32 |
Sail#:
GBR 18
|
Helm:
Jonathan Pyke
(Hayling Island SC)
|
Gross Pts: 197
Net Pts: 145
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 33 |
Sail#:
GBR 40
|
Helm:
Russell New
(Christchurch SC)
|
Gross Pts: 188
Net Pts: 148
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 34 |
Sail#:
GBR 75
|
Helm:
James Cole
(Warsash SC)
|
Gross Pts: 203
Net Pts: 151
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 35 |
Sail#:
GBR 34
|
Helm:
Peter Blick
(Christchurch SC)
|
Gross Pts: 192
Net Pts: 155
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 36 |
Sail#:
GBR 807
|
Helm:
Merrick Gill
(Christchurch SC)
|
Gross Pts: 204
Net Pts: 157
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 37 |
Sail#:
GER 92
|
Helm:
Detlev Guminski
(Dreieich Segelclub Langen)
|
Gross Pts: 214
Net Pts: 162
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 38 |
Sail#:
GBR 7
|
Helm:
Chris Barbary
(Warsash SC)
|
Gross Pts: 224
Net Pts: 172
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 39 |
Sail#:
GBR 620
|
Helm:
Laurence Peters
(Christchurch SC)
|
Gross Pts: 219
Net Pts: 175
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 40 |
Sail#:
RSA 600
|
Helm:
Arend van Wamelen
(Pretoria SC)
|
Gross Pts: 220
Net Pts: 177
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 41 |
Sail#:
FRA 10
|
Helm:
Paul Peggs
(Solo Offfshore Racing Club)
|
Gross Pts: 230
Net Pts: 185
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 42 |
Sail#:
GBR 553
|
Helm:
Charles Sheppard
(Christchurch S C)
|
Gross Pts: 232
Net Pts: 188
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 43 |
Sail#:
GBR 708
|
Helm:
Philip Smith
(RYA)
|
Gross Pts: 234
Net Pts: 189
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 44 |
Sail#:
GBR 606
|
Helm:
Jeremy Drummond
(Bosham SC)
|
Gross Pts: 239
Net Pts: 194
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 45 |
Sail#:
GBR 42
|
Helm:
Richard Phillips
(Christchurch SC)
|
Gross Pts: 249
Net Pts: 197
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 46 |
Sail#:
GBR 91
|
Helm:
William Chalker
(Emsworth SC)
|
Gross Pts: 256
Net Pts: 210
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 47 |
Sail#:
AUS 25
|
Helm:
Kerry Spencer
(RQYS)
|
Gross Pts: 269
Net Pts: 217
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 48 |
Sail#:
GBR 685
|
Helm:
Richard Crane
(Christchurch SC)
|
Gross Pts: 282
Net Pts: 230
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 49 |
Sail#:
GBR 281
|
Helm:
James Taylor
(Christchurch SC)
|
Gross Pts: 285.5
Net Pts: 233.5
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 50 |
Sail#:
GBR 22
|
Helm:
Andrew Wylam
(HISC)
|
Gross Pts: 312
Net Pts: 260
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 50 |
Sail#:
GBR 13
|
Helm:
Roman Khodykin
(Hayling Island SC & Warsash SC)
|
Gross Pts: 312
Net Pts: 260
|
Race Results:
|
|