Sail#: | 253 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Fiddlers Elbow (7) |
Entrants: | Jim Lawrence |
Rating: | 960 |
Finish: | 19:12:20 |
Elapsed: | 01:12:20 |
Corrected: | 01:13:26 |
Points: | 1 |
Sail#: | 3561Y |
Class: | CRUIER CLASS 1 |
Boat: | Carumba (3) |
Entrants: | Tim Reid |
Rating: | 824 |
Finish: | 19:03:17 |
Elapsed: | 01:03:17 |
Corrected: | 01:16:15 |
Points: | 2 |
Sail#: | 224 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Blu V (2) |
Entrants: | John Ridout |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | 19:16:26 |
Elapsed: | 01:16:26 |
Corrected: | 01:17:36 |
Points: | 3 |
Sail#: | 67 |
Class: | CRUIER CLASS 1 |
Boat: | Marmite |
Entrants: | Andy Rushworth |
Rating: | 921 |
Finish: | 19:14:35 |
Elapsed: | 01:14:35 |
Corrected: | 01:19:56 |
Points: | 4 |
Sail#: | 123 |
Class: | EVOLUTION 26 (OB) |
Boat: | Resolution |
Entrants: | Nigel Burt |
Rating: | 890 |
Finish: | 19:11:35 |
Elapsed: | 01:11:35 |
Corrected: | 01:20:10 |
Points: | 5 |
Sail#: | 8504R |
Class: | MG27 |
Boat: | Blue Moon (1) |
Entrants: | David Yeabsley |
Rating: | 845 |
Finish: | 19:08:15 |
Elapsed: | 01:08:15 |
Corrected: | 01:22:08 |
Points: | 6 |
Sail#: | 4191L |
Class: | CRUIER CLASS 1 |
Boat: | Echo (5) |
Entrants: | David Groome |
Rating: | 981 |
Finish: | 19:20:34 |
Elapsed: | 01:20:34 |
Corrected: | 01:22:28 |
Points: | 7 |
Sail#: | 7727 |
Class: | EVOLUTION 26 |
Boat: | Imagikation |
Entrants: | Peter Brereton |
Rating: | 920 |
Finish: | 19:14:17 |
Elapsed: | 01:14:17 |
Corrected: | 01:22:43 |
Points: | 8 |
Sail#: | 697R |
Class: | CRUIER CLASS 1 |
Boat: | Behave |
Entrants: | Keith Ganter |
Rating: | 849 |
Finish: | 19:09:28 |
Elapsed: | 01:09:28 |
Corrected: | 01:23:36 |
Points: | 9 |
Sail#: | 6537Y |
Class: | EVOLUTION 26 |
Boat: | Woolley Knickers (12) |
Entrants: | Nick Woolley |
Rating: | 920 |
Finish: | 19:15:24 |
Elapsed: | 01:15:24 |
Corrected: | 01:23:58 |
Points: | 10 |
Sail#: | 358 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Tringa |
Entrants: | Rory Barnes |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | DNF |
Elapsed: | DNF |
Corrected: | DNF |
Points: | 12 |
Sail#: | 432 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Phoebe (8) |
Entrants: | Owen Kerr |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 17 |
Sail#: | 554T |
Class: | MG27 |
Boat: | Rondo (11) |
Entrants: | M Goodman |
Rating: | 940 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 17 |
Sail#: | 3049L |
Class: | CRUIER CLASS 1 |
Boat: | Alibi |
Entrants: | R Cobelli |
Rating: | 830 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 17 |
Sail#: | GBR4493L |
Class: | CRUIER CLASS 1 |
Boat: | Kiki |
Entrants: | R KNAPP |
Rating: | 990 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 17 |
Sail#: | 8172 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Aeola |
Entrants: | Andy Denison |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 17 |