Sail#: | 8008 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Phoebe |
Entrants: | Owen Kerr |
Rating: | 985 |
Finish: | 19:04:00 |
Elapsed: | 00:59:00 |
Corrected: | 00:59:54 |
Points: | 1 |
Sail#: | 224 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Blu V |
Entrants: | John Ridout |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | 19:06:54 |
Elapsed: | 01:01:54 |
Corrected: | 01:02:51 |
Points: | 2 |
Sail#: | 253 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Fiddlers Elbow |
Entrants: | Jim Lawrence |
Rating: | 960 |
Finish: | 19:07:16 |
Elapsed: | 01:02:16 |
Corrected: | 01:03:14 |
Points: | 3 |
Sail#: | 358 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Tringa |
Entrants: | Rory Barnes |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | 19:08:44 |
Elapsed: | 01:03:44 |
Corrected: | 01:04:42 |
Points: | 4 |
Sail#: | 67 |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Marmite |
Entrants: | Andy Rushworth |
Rating: | 933 |
Finish: | 19:06:49 |
Elapsed: | 01:01:49 |
Corrected: | 01:06:16 |
Points: | 5 |
Sail#: | 383 |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Amicus |
Entrants: | Ray Thornton |
Rating: | 950 |
Finish: | 19:15:12 |
Elapsed: | 01:10:12 |
Corrected: | 01:07:19 |
Points: | 6 |
Sail#: | GBR4493L |
Class: | CSC CRUISER PROVISIONAL |
Boat: | Kiki |
Entrants: | R KNAPP |
Rating: | 1010 |
Finish: | 19:13:32 |
Elapsed: | 01:08:32 |
Corrected: | 01:07:52 |
Points: | 7 |
Sail#: | 8172 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Aeola |
Entrants: | Andy Denison |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | 19:12:10 |
Elapsed: | 01:07:10 |
Corrected: | 01:08:12 |
Points: | 8 |
Sail#: | 2500 |
Class: | CSC CRUISER PROVISIONAL |
Rating: | |
Finish: | E01 |
Elapsed: | E01 |
Corrected: | E01 |
Points: | 9 |
Sail#: | 353 |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Jester |
Entrants: | Matt Holloway |
Rating: | 1050 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 17 |
Sail#: | 4191L |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Echo |
Entrants: | David Groome |
Rating: | 977 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 17 |
Sail#: | 5994 |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Extrovert |
Entrants: | Chris Arnell |
Rating: | 966 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 17 |
Sail#: | 3748L |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Jambo |
Entrants: | Neil Coyle |
Rating: | 1010 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 17 |
Sail#: | 9991T |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Per Mara |
Entrants: | Aaron Daly |
Rating: | 977 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 17 |
Sail#: | 6972 |
Class: | DUFOUR |
Boat: | Dougal |
Entrants: | Ricci Cobelli |
Rating: | 1010 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 17 |
Sail#: | 11 |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Rosenda II |
Entrants: | Peter Hammond |
Rating: | 1150 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 17 |