Sunday 10 Sep 2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cruiser Class | 00:00 - Cruiser Long Race - Studland Finish | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Cruiser Class | |||||
00:00 - Cruiser Long Race - Studland Finish | |||||
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
Sunday 17 Sep 2023 | |||||
Cruiser Class | 11:00 - Cruiser Autumn 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Cruiser Class | |||||
11:00 - Cruiser Autumn 3 | |||||
7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
Sunday 24 Sep 2023 | |||||
Cruiser Class | 16:30 - Cruiser Autumn 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Cruiser Class | |||||
16:30 - Cruiser Autumn 4 | |||||
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
Sunday 01 Oct 2023 | |||||
Cruiser Class | 12:30 - Cruiser Yarmouth Passage Race | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Cruiser Class | |||||
12:30 - Cruiser Yarmouth Passage Race | |||||
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
Sunday 15 Oct 2023 | |||||
Cruiser Class | 11:00 - Cruiser October Tankard | 9 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Cruiser Class | |||||
11:00 - Cruiser October Tankard | |||||
9 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
RACE 9 09-Mar 11:11 | OK 21 | OK 67 | FINN 581 | ||
RACE 9 09-Mar 11:11 | |||||
OK 21 | OK 67 | FINN 581 | |||
RACE 8 09-Mar 10:25 | OK 67 | OK 21 | FINN 40 | ||
RACE 8 09-Mar 10:25 | |||||
OK 67 | OK 21 | FINN 40 | |||
RACE 7 24-Feb 11:15 | FINN 581 | OK 21 | OK 67 | ||
RACE 7 24-Feb 11:15 | |||||
FINN 581 | OK 21 | OK 67 | |||
RACE 6 10-Feb 11:55 | FINN 581 | FINN 635 | OK 21 | ||
RACE 6 10-Feb 11:55 | |||||
FINN 581 | FINN 635 | OK 21 | |||
RACE 5 10-Feb 11:08 | FINN 581 | FINN 635 | OK 21 | ||
RACE 5 10-Feb 11:08 | |||||
FINN 581 | FINN 635 | OK 21 | |||
RACE 4 27-Jan 11:14 | OK 21 | OK 67 | FINN 635 | ||
RACE 4 27-Jan 11:14 | |||||
OK 21 | OK 67 | FINN 635 | |||
RACE 3 27-Jan 10:35 | FINN 635 | FINN 37 | OK 21 | ||
RACE 3 27-Jan 10:35 | |||||
FINN 635 | FINN 37 | OK 21 | |||
RACE 2 13-Jan 11:27 | OK 67 | OK 21 | FINN 581 | ||
RACE 2 13-Jan 11:27 | |||||
OK 67 | OK 21 | FINN 581 | |||
RACE 1 13-Jan 10:41 | FINN 581 | OK 21 | FINN 42 | ||
RACE 1 13-Jan 10:41 | |||||
FINN 581 | OK 21 | FINN 42 | |||
RACE 2 31-Dec 10:00 | LASER 4.7 / ILCA 4 170615 | FINN 581 | EUROPE 406 | ||
RACE 2 31-Dec 10:00 | |||||
LASER 4.7 / ILCA 4 170615 | FINN 581 | EUROPE 406 |
Icebreaker 2024 | All Dinghy Classes | FINN 581 | OK 21 | FINN 635 | 13-Mar-2024 08:32 |
Icebreaker 2024 All Dinghy Classes | |||||
FINN 581 | OK 21 | FINN 635 | |||
Ledge Buoy Trophy 2023 | Cruiser Class | CRUISER CLASS 3 No sail Number | FIRST 27.7 8556T | JEANNEAU SO 30I 5571L | 21-Jan-2024 14:42 |
Ledge Buoy Trophy 2023 Cruiser Class | |||||
CRUISER CLASS 3 No sail Number | FIRST 27.7 8556T | JEANNEAU SO 30I 5571L | |||
Harry ShiversTrophy 2023 | Class 4 | FINN 581 | FINN 635 | FINN 40 | 08-Jan-2024 16:30 |
Harry ShiversTrophy 2023 Class 4 | |||||
FINN 581 | FINN 635 | FINN 40 | |||
Scow Winter Saturday Race 2023 | Scow | AVON SCOW 957 | AVON SCOW 555 | AVON SCOW 404 | 27-Dec-2023 14:03 |
Scow Winter Saturday Race 2023 Scow | |||||
AVON SCOW 957 | AVON SCOW 555 | AVON SCOW 404 | |||
Scow Winter Sunday River 2023 | Scow | AVON SCOW 957 | AVON SCOW 555 | AVON SCOW 404 | 27-Dec-2023 09:06 |
Scow Winter Sunday River 2023 Scow | |||||
AVON SCOW 957 | AVON SCOW 555 | AVON SCOW 404 | |||
Finn Winter Series - Jagermeister Cup 2023 | Finn | FINN GBR 581 | FINN GBR 635 | FINN 807 | 21-Dec-2023 14:50 |
Finn Winter Series - Jagermeister Cup 2023 Finn | |||||
FINN GBR 581 | FINN GBR 635 | FINN 807 | |||
Winter Sunday Series 2023 | Class 4 | RS 300 419 | RS AERO 5 2172 | LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 176865 | 21-Dec-2023 14:22 |
Winter Sunday Series 2023 Class 4 | |||||
RS 300 419 | RS AERO 5 2172 | LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 176865 | |||
Winter Saturday Series 2023 | Class 4 | FINN 581 | EUROPE 406 | LASER 4.7 / ILCA 4 186027 | 21-Dec-2023 13:47 |
Winter Saturday Series 2023 Class 4 | |||||
FINN 581 | EUROPE 406 | LASER 4.7 / ILCA 4 186027 | |||
Winter Series 2023 | Class 5 | RS TERA PRO 37051 | TOPPER 46982 | 27-Nov-2023 14:08 | |
Winter Series 2023 Class 5 | |||||
RS TERA PRO 37051 | TOPPER 46982 | ||||
Winter Series 2023 | Class 4 | RS 300 419 | MAVERICK 1 | LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 176865 | 27-Nov-2023 13:35 |
Winter Series 2023 Class 4 | |||||
RS 300 419 | MAVERICK 1 | LASER RADIAL / ILCA 6 176865 |