Itchenor Sailing Club

Club Regatta 2019

22-Jun-2019


2000

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
2000 22637
Boat Name : Movin On
Competitor Info : Helm: Bay Hippisley Crew: Alex Rogers

Bosham DB Fast

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
CHICHESTER HARBOUR 18 (ISC) 10
Boat Name : Deja Blue
Competitor Info : Owner: Stephen Hart
NATIONAL 18 (ISC) 100
Boat Name : Moonraker
Competitor Info : Owner: Jim Gibbon
NATIONAL 18 (ISC) 107
Boat Name : Dandy
Competitor Info : Owner: Robert Bailey
OSPREY (ISC) 1155
Boat Name : Silver Spray
Competitor Info : Owner: Greg Grant
NATIONAL 18 (ISC) 133
Boat Name : Theorette
Competitor Info : Owner: Tom Reid/Nick Phillips
NATIONAL 18 (ISC) 1332
Boat Name : Toledo
Competitor Info : Owner: P Nuttall/B Rose
NATIONAL 18 (ISC) 133X
Boat Name : Toledo
Competitor Info : Owner: P Nuttall/B Rose
NATIONAL 18 (ISC) 141
Boat Name : Arbella
Competitor Info : Owner: Peter Lacey
NATIONAL 18 (ISC) 15
Boat Name : Tinkerbelle
Competitor Info : Owner: Richard Stirrup
CHICHESTER HARBOUR 18 (ISC) 16
Boat Name : Scandal
Competitor Info : Owner: Peter & Mary Lacey
NATIONAL 18 (ISC) 225
Boat Name : Finola
Competitor Info : Owner: Paddy Mirams
NATIONAL 18 (ISC) 253
Boat Name : Thumbelina
Competitor Info : Owner: Richard Barns/Mike Butlin
NATIONAL 18 PENULTIMATE (ISC) 273
Boat Name : Whistler
Competitor Info : Owner: Simon Veysey
NATIONAL 18 (ISC) 316
Boat Name : Ruby Tuesday
Competitor Info : Owner: Anna Perkins/Alice Grey/Karen Philip
NATIONAL 18 PENULTIMATE (ISC) 343
Boat Name : Heat Wave
Competitor Info : Owner: Led Delaisse/Jono Oswin
NATIONAL 18 (ISC) 368
Boat Name : Toucou
Competitor Info : Owner: Brian Hoolahan/Tim Reynolds
CHICHESTER HARBOUR 18 (ISC) 7
Boat Name : Seafire
Competitor Info : Owner: Andrew Young
12 SQ.M SHARPIE (ISC) 72
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Matt. Grey
CHICHESTER HARBOUR 18 (ISC) 8
Boat Name : Red Flight
Competitor Info : Owner: Mandy Stirrup
JOLLYBOAT (ISC) 83
Boat Name : Jolly Fox
Competitor Info : Owner: Steve Tomlinson
CHICHESTER HARBOUR 18 (ISC) 9
Boat Name : Bellatrix
Competitor Info : Owner: Frank McCormack/Michael Camps
12 SQ.M SHARPIE (ISC) 92
Boat Name : Gargany
Competitor Info : Owner: R.Pratt
NATIONAL 18 (ISC) 98
Boat Name : Pegasus
Competitor Info : Owner: Rory Gogarty
CHICHESTER HARBOUR 18 (ISC) CH10
Boat Name : Deja Blue
Competitor Info : Owner: Stephen Hart
CHICHESTER HARBOUR 18 (ISC) CH8
Boat Name : Red Flight
Competitor Info : Owner: Mandy Stirrup
CHICHESTER HARBOUR 18 (ISC) CH9
Boat Name : Bellatrix
Competitor Info : Owner: Frank McCormack/Michael Camps
12 SQ.M SHARPIE (ISC) GBR72
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Matt. Grey
12 SQ.M SHARPIE (ISC) GBR92
Boat Name : Gargany
Competitor Info : Owner: R.Pratt

Bosham DB Mid

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
FAIRY FALCON (ISC) 1
Boat Name : Titania
Competitor Info : Owner: Steve Grey
FAIRY FALCON (ISC) 100
Boat Name : Annabel
Competitor Info : Owner: Greg Grant
CH12 (ISC) 121
Boat Name : Mojo
Competitor Info : Owner: Judy Roberts/Liz Adams
CH12 (ISC) 122
Boat Name : Dirty Dozen
Competitor Info : Owner: Jane Mayhew
CH12 (ISC) 124
Boat Name : Hera
Competitor Info : Owner: Michael Camps
DEVON YAWL (ISC) 124
Boat Name : Innishfree
Competitor Info : Owner: C.Craig B Murray
CH12 (ISC) 125
Boat Name : Greenfly
Competitor Info : Owner: Richard Martin
DEVON YAWL (ISC) 168
Boat Name : Westwind
Competitor Info : Owner: Ben & Louise Davis
DEVON YAWL (ISC) 179
Boat Name : Dragon
Competitor Info : Owner: Chris McCrea
TORBAY MINNOW (ISC) 19
Boat Name : Pirana
Competitor Info : Owner: Adrian and Jane Weller
DEVON YAWL (ISC) 311
Boat Name : Curlew
Competitor Info : Owner: Edwuardo Aldaz
DEVON YAWL (ISC) 321
Boat Name : Gryphon
Competitor Info : Owner: Francis/Jenny Boff
DEVON YAWL (ISC) 324
Boat Name : Gull
Competitor Info : Owner: Henry & William Hawkins
DEVON YAWL (ISC) 328
Boat Name : Melody
Competitor Info : Owner: Keith & Laura Bradley
YWDB (ISC) 339
Boat Name : Sans Souci
Competitor Info : Owner: Jane Mendelssohn
YWDB (ISC) 345
Boat Name : Egret
Competitor Info : Owner: Nick Downey
DEVON YAWL (ISC) 348
Boat Name : Vixen
Competitor Info : Owner: Steve Bailey
YWDB (ISC) 354
Boat Name : Egret
Competitor Info : Owner: Nick Downey/David Honeybourne
DEVON YAWL (ISC) 357
Boat Name : Hul-a-bloo
Competitor Info : Owner: Simon Hempsell
DEVON YAWL (ISC) 374
Boat Name : Circe
Competitor Info : Owner: Alistair/Sandy Johnstone
DEVON YAWL (ISC) 384
Boat Name : Rorqual
Competitor Info : Owner: Patrick Disney
YWDB (ISC) 475
Boat Name : Flo
Competitor Info : Owner: Paul Dewing/Katie Prentice
DEVON YAWL (ISC) 53
Boat Name : Foundre Bleu
Competitor Info : Owner: W King
YWDB (ISC) 533
Boat Name : Scaup
Competitor Info : Owner: Stuart Clark
YWDB (ISC) 546
Boat Name : Alanna
Competitor Info : Owner: Paul/Chris Shelldrick
YWDB (ISC) 597
Boat Name : Yellow Perril
Competitor Info : Owner: David/Fiona Macfarlaine
YWDB (ISC) 600
Boat Name : Muriel
Competitor Info : Owner: R Kent/J Webber
YWDB (ISC) 614
Boat Name : Doubloon
Competitor Info : Owner: Iain/Cass Macpherson
YWDB (ISC) 615
Boat Name : Blanche
Competitor Info : Owner: John Fletcher
YWDB (ISC) 616
Boat Name : Debutante
Competitor Info : Owner: Nick Downey
YWDB (ISC) 618
Boat Name : Vis Vitae
Competitor Info : Owner: Adrian/Jane Weller
YWDB (ISC) 620
Boat Name : Yolo
Competitor Info : Owner: Mark/Fiona Phelps
YWDB (ISC) 624
Boat Name : Clementine
Competitor Info : Owner: D Morley, C Morley
YWDB (ISC) 634
Boat Name : Piu Mosso
Competitor Info : Owner: Tony Hows
YWDB (ISC) 637
Boat Name : Just Raising
Competitor Info : Owner: Mark Ross/Stuart Clarke
YWDB (ISC) 640
Boat Name : Hair Razor
Competitor Info : Owner: Ginny/David Kidd
YWDB (ISC) 651
Boat Name : Annabel
Competitor Info : Owner: Simon Veysey
YWDB (ISC) 652
Boat Name : Sophie Boo
Competitor Info : Owner: Ian/Denise Norman
YWDB (ISC) 653
Boat Name : Mojo
Competitor Info : Owner: Alastair & Jacqui Seaton
YWDB (ISC) 666
Boat Name : L'Enfant Terrible
Competitor Info : Owner: Peter Hankey/Sharon Foggitt
YWDB (ISC) 668
Boat Name : Tailwind
Competitor Info : Owner: Locky McKenzie
YWDB (ISC) 673
Boat Name : Icarus
Competitor Info : Owner: Mark/Shirley Stanton
YWDB (ISC) 674
Boat Name : Liquid Luck
Competitor Info : Owner: Barry/Jan Colgate
YWDB (ISC) 676
Boat Name : Mallory
Competitor Info : Owner: T & G Wilcock
DEVON YAWL (ISC) 82
Boat Name : Eliza
Competitor Info : Owner: Daniel Cliefe

Bosham DB Slow

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
NO CLASS (ISC) 11
Boat Name : Stormalong
Competitor Info : Owner: David Adams
WOOTON BRIDGE DB (ISC) 9
Boat Name : Narragansett
Competitor Info : Owner: Chris/Lucia Durbin
BOSHAM OD (ISC) B6
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Bill Woodburn
KITTIWAKE (ISC) KW14
Boat Name : Firebrand
Competitor Info : Owner: Howard MacKenzie-Wilson
TELA (ISC) T30
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Roger Powley
THAMES ESTUARY OD (ISC) TE 31
Boat Name : Sanderling
Competitor Info : Owner: Stephen Smyth/Alistair Boyd
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW100
Boat Name : Kandy
Competitor Info : Owner: M & J McKeand
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW123
Boat Name : Sixpence
Competitor Info : Owner: Suzanne Brown
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW150
Boat Name : Pickle
Competitor Info : Owner: Nikki Miller
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW201
Boat Name : Nimrod
Competitor Info : Owner: Welland Family
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW215
Boat Name : Twiggy
Competitor Info : Owner: Sam McCormack
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW220
Boat Name : Bar Tailed Godwit
Competitor Info : Owner: Peter Shaw
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW238
Boat Name : Whimbrel
Competitor Info : Owner: Jo Lorimer-Green
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW249
Boat Name : Puffin
Competitor Info : Owner: Mandy Stirrup
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW297
Boat Name : Puddleduck
Competitor Info : Owner: David Williams
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW303
Boat Name : Doris
Competitor Info : Owner: Ken Moore
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW319
Boat Name : Bosham Duck
Competitor Info : Owner: Etta/Owen Bowden-Jones
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW343
Boat Name : Dobbin
Competitor Info : Owner: Locky McKenzie
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW352
Boat Name : Mouse
Competitor Info : Owner: Victoria Francis
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW356
Boat Name : Nog
Competitor Info : Owner: Steve Bailey
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW363
Boat Name : Annie
Competitor Info : Owner: Chris Crocker
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW369
Boat Name : Blythe Spirit
Competitor Info : Owner: David Blythe
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW410
Boat Name : Trixi
Competitor Info : Owner: Chris Hitchings
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW414
Boat Name : Chi
Competitor Info : Owner: Ian Hyde
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW457
Boat Name : Cinnebar
Competitor Info : Owner: Martyn Chase
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW477
Boat Name : Ting Ting Ting
Competitor Info : Owner: Charlie Armour
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW486
Boat Name : Flicka
Competitor Info : Owner: Guy Farnsworth
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW487
Boat Name : Redshank
Competitor Info : Owner: Richard Wilde
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW493
Boat Name : Razzle
Competitor Info : Owner: Ian Wheeler
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW501
Boat Name : Rainbow
Competitor Info : Owner: Carol/Bob Findlay
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW508
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Miranda Powley
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW515
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: John Paton
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW516
Boat Name : Cockles
Competitor Info : Owner: John Smith
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW521
Boat Name : Juno
Competitor Info : Owner: John Galtrey
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW63
Boat Name : Content
Competitor Info : Owner: Michael Young
TIDEWAY (ISC) TW88
Boat Name : Dicul
Competitor Info : Owner: Richard and Val Evans

Chichester Scow

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS06
Boat Name : Pugwash
Competitor Info : Owner: Bill Lee
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS09
Boat Name : Classy Number
Competitor Info : Owner: Mary Brooke
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS18
Boat Name : Floataboat
Competitor Info : Owner: Sally Stuart
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS21
Boat Name : Twenty One Again
Competitor Info : Owner: Melissa Disney
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS24
Boat Name : By George!
Competitor Info : Owner: Mike Whittle
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS27
Boat Name : Inky Skipper
Competitor Info : Owner: Fiona Windebank
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS34
Boat Name : Florabell
Competitor Info : Owner: Martin Windebank
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS47
Boat Name : Kleintje Pils
Competitor Info : Owner: Judy Roberts
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS51
Boat Name : Happy Bunny
Competitor Info : Owner: Izzie Lee
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS56
Boat Name : JC
Competitor Info : Owner: Penny Mossman
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS60
Boat Name : Cadenza
Competitor Info : Owner: Dennis Mossman
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS64
Boat Name : Plum
Competitor Info : Owner: Jane Weller
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS70
Boat Name : Coconut
Competitor Info : Owner: Justin Bendig
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS72
Boat Name : Serenity
Competitor Info : Owner: Jacqui Seaton
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS73
Boat Name : Black Magic
Competitor Info : Owner: Fiona MacFarlane
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS74
Boat Name : Apple Dumpling
Competitor Info : Owner: Prim Hoult
CHICHESTER SCOW (ISC) CS75
Boat Name : Swallow
Competitor Info : Owner: Claire Wren

Int 14

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
14 INTERNATIONAL 1488
Boat Name : Elizabeth
Competitor Info : Dominic Van Essen & Simona Saccani
14 INTERNATIONAL 1517
Boat Name : Poppet
Competitor Info : George Yeoman
14 INTERNATIONAL 1519
Boat Name : George 1st
Competitor Info : Olly Sloper and Hugh Maclean
14 INTERNATIONAL 1523
Boat Name : Tartan Fraulein
Competitor Info : Kimball Morrison
14 INTERNATIONAL 1527
Boat Name : Blue Fire
Competitor Info : Philip McDanell
14 INTERNATIONAL 1529
Boat Name : Pink Flesh
Competitor Info : Martin and Robin Pascal
14 INTERNATIONAL 1530
Boat Name : Smash It
Competitor Info : Andy FitzGerald
14 INTERNATIONAL 1531
Boat Name : Eagle 2
Competitor Info : Andy Penman
14 INTERNATIONAL 1544
Boat Name : Pamela
Competitor Info : Andy Shaw and Rob Struckett
14 INTERNATIONAL 1545
Boat Name : The Hoff
Competitor Info : Jamie Reid
14 INTERNATIONAL 1546
Boat Name : Jungle Fire
Competitor Info : Charles Duchesne
14 INTERNATIONAL 1551
Boat Name : Not Yet Dead
Competitor Info : Colin Smith
14 INTERNATIONAL 1552
Boat Name : Magma
Competitor Info : Martin Jones
14 INTERNATIONAL 1553
Boat Name : Scrumpet
Competitor Info : Neale Jones and Ed FitzGerald
14 INTERNATIONAL 1555
Boat Name : Roxanne
Competitor Info : Martin Jones
14 INTERNATIONAL 1557
Boat Name : Amazing Maisie
Competitor Info : Katie Nurton
14 INTERNATIONAL 1558
Boat Name : Pink Dragon
Competitor Info : Andy FitzGerald
14 INTERNATIONAL 1561
Boat Name : Marilyn
Competitor Info : Douglas Pattison and Mark Tait
14 INTERNATIONAL 1563
Boat Name : Puff
Competitor Info : Archie Massey
14 INTERNATIONAL TBC
Boat Name : Scribble
Competitor Info : David Williams

INT 420

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
420 ??
Boat Name : Belladonna
Competitor Info : Helm: Honor Langhorne Crew: Penny Hosgeson
420 54848
Boat Name : Wizzer
Competitor Info : Helm: Will Grant Crew: Felix Kent
420 55105
Boat Name : Aida
Competitor Info : Helm: Monty Heath Crew: Alice Bullock

Mirrors

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
MIRROR (D/H) 70263
Boat Name : Ace of Clubs
Competitor Info : Helm: Daisy Timberlake Crew: Tabitha Discombe Wells
MIRROR (D/H) 70429
Boat Name : Hakuna Matata
Competitor Info : Helm: Nathan Smith
MIRROR (D/H) 70503
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Helm: Allegra Massey Crew: George Massey
MIRROR (D/H) 70512
Boat Name : Tangled
Competitor Info : Helm: Henry Jones Crew: George Bullock
MIRROR (D/H) 70547
Boat Name : Humphrey the Wolf
Competitor Info : Helm: Lucy Fox Crew: Chris Fox

PY 1165 or Less

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally

Redwings

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
RED WING (ISC) 18
Boat Name : Harlequin
Competitor Info : John Raymon
RED WING (ISC) 20
Boat Name : PARA
Competitor Info : Michael Toogood
RED WING (ISC) 5
Boat Name : Snowgoose
Competitor Info : Jonathan Nainby-Luxmoore
RED WING (ISC) 6
Boat Name : Blue Jay
Competitor Info : Richard Jessel

RS 200

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
RS 200 1170
Boat Name : Thirdly they`re Gerbils
Competitor Info : Owner: Ben Ainsworth
RS 200 1229
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Rob Struckett
RS 200 1235
Boat Name : Brainstorm
Competitor Info : Helm: Rebecca Kalderon Crew: Thomas Pace
RS 200 1243
Boat Name : Risk averse
Competitor Info : Owner: David Leach / Peter Hansell
RS 200 1246
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: David Sloper
RS 200 1308
Boat Name : Folie Douce
Competitor Info : Owner: Nick Blevins
RS 200 1328
Boat Name : Marmalade
Competitor Info : Owner: Ben Saxton
RS 200 1355
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Jonathan Pinner
RS 200 1373
Boat Name : Pooka
Competitor Info : Owner: Rachel Wigmore
RS 200 1414
Boat Name : Zephyrus
Competitor Info : Owner: Nigel and Anita Masding
RS 200 1424
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Lisa and Philip McDanell
RS 200 1433
Boat Name : Relatively Supple
Competitor Info : Owner: Charles Peacock
RS 200 1439
Boat Name : BLACK ICE
Competitor Info : Owner: Bruce Grant
RS 200 1493
Boat Name : Scrabble
Competitor Info : Owner: Rachel Spain
RS 200 1505
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Andy Fitzgerald
RS 200 1520
Boat Name : Farsicle
Competitor Info : Owner: Rosie Sibthorp
RS 200 1549
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Tim Saxton
RS 200 1563
Boat Name : Rocket Sheep
Competitor Info :
RS 200 1568
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Alex Rogers
RS 200 1643
Boat Name : Nelly
Competitor Info : Owner: George Yeoman
RS 200 1688
Boat Name : Princess Lulu
Competitor Info : Owner: Maria Stanley
RS 200 360
Boat Name : Blue Moon
Competitor Info : Owner: Andrew Marsh
RS 200 485
Boat Name : Rstocrat
Competitor Info : Owner: Piers and Sarah Shepherd
RS 200 496
Boat Name : Billy Whizz
Competitor Info : Owner: James Hope
RS 200 529
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Will Smyth
RS 200 596
Boat Name : Risky Business
Competitor Info : Owner: Jonathan Turner
RS 200 597
Boat Name : Windsong
Competitor Info : Owner: Jonathan Pudney
RS 200 605
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Jack Yeoman
RS 200 627
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Jeremy Fowke
RS 200 629
Boat Name : Rosa
Competitor Info : Owner: Will Henderson
RS 200 766
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Harry and Prue Roome
RS 200 796
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Robert Bellfield
RS 200 812
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Harry Gilchrist
RS 200 816
Boat Name : Funny Feet
Competitor Info : Owner: Edwina Glennie
RS 200 854
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Owner: Andy Shaw
RS 200 926
Boat Name : Airheads
Competitor Info : Owner: Lucy Clifford Bowles

RS 800

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally

RS Feva XL

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
RS FEVA XL 4279
Boat Name : Usain Boat
Competitor Info : Helm: Charlie Fisk Crew: Zac Knight
RS FEVA XL 5646
Boat Name : Grey Goose
Competitor Info : Helm: Rosie Clifford-Bowles
RS FEVA XL 6052
Boat Name : Sanjay
Competitor Info : Helm: Ed Timberlake Crew: Fered Langhorne
RS FEVA XL 6569
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Helm: Oscar Bailey Crew: Will
RS FEVA XL 6795
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Helm: Thomas Machell Crew: Evan William

Singlehanded Dinghies

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
HADRON H2 107
Boat Name : Matcha 2
Competitor Info : Helm: Mark Wippell
LASER 140080
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Helm: Mark Timberlake
RS AERO 7 1812
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Helm: Alistair Langhorne

Sunbeam

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
SOLENT SUNBEAM 1
Boat Name : Dainty
Competitor Info : Duncan Okelly, Fluer Okelly, Ed Okelly
SOLENT SUNBEAM 11
Boat Name : Harmony
Competitor Info : Helm: Duncan Okelly Crew: Fluer Okelly, Ed Okelly
SOLENT SUNBEAM 14
Boat Name : Jabberwocky
Competitor Info : Helm: M Weston Crew: Peter Hansell, Rachel Weston
SOLENT SUNBEAM 16
Boat Name : Mystery
Competitor Info : Helm: Viv Williams Crew: Anna Williams
SOLENT SUNBEAM 25
Boat Name : Query
Competitor Info : Helm: Tim Hill Crew: Jacky Evans, Ewan Garrit
SOLENT SUNBEAM 26
Boat Name : Danny
Competitor Info : Roger Wickens, Jacky Wickens, Tim Hill
SOLENT SUNBEAM 36
Boat Name : Melody
Competitor Info : Helm: Julian Hawe Crew: Lynne, Charles Sharp
SOLENT SUNBEAM 42
Boat Name : Penny
Competitor Info : Helm: Richard Pearson Crew: Sarah Pearson
SOLENT SUNBEAM 43
Boat Name : Honey
Competitor Info : Graham Colbourne, Anne Colbourne
SOLENT SUNBEAM 6
Boat Name : Little Lady
Competitor Info : Helm: Gayle Palmer Crew: Chris Moore, Mark Taylor
SOLENT SUNBEAM 61
Boat Name : Betty
Competitor Info : Helm: Robin Richardson Crew: Peter Taylor, Jo Johnson
SOLENT SUNBEAM 66
Boat Name : Molly
Competitor Info : Helm: Tina Webster Crew: Richard Stephens
SOLENT SUNBEAM 67
Boat Name : Misty
Competitor Info : Helm: Alan Stannah Crew: William Cuthbert, Ian Stewart
SOLENT SUNBEAM 68
Boat Name : Sky
Competitor Info : Helm: Ollie Gilchrist Crew: Becky Wickens, Harry Gilchrist

Swallow

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
SWALLOW 03
Boat Name : Skua
Competitor Info : Helm: Harry Roome Crew: Tim Boswijk / Carol Thompson
SWALLOW 74
Boat Name : Archon
Competitor Info : Malcolm Green, George Miller, Christine Graves
SWALLOW 86
Boat Name : Migrant
Competitor Info : Richard Thompson, Charles Fisher, Nigel Glennie
SWALLOW 90
Boat Name : Ka Nyenga
Competitor Info : Mike Robinson, Toby Brook, Charlie Robinson
SWALLOW 92
Boat Name : Cockersootie
Competitor Info : Charles Prescot, R Currey, M Clarke
SWALLOW 94
Boat Name : Merlin
Competitor Info : Helm: Julian Kinross

Toppers

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
TOPPER 27954
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Helm: Sophie Palmer
TOPPER 46659
Boat Name :
Competitor Info : Helm: Katie Rogers

XOD

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
XOD 101
Boat Name : Thora
Competitor Info : Wiliiam Barnes, David Priscott
XOD 130
Boat Name : Ilex
Competitor Info : Chris Darling, Lucy Tozer
XOD 152
Boat Name : Beaver
Competitor Info : Chris Blevins, William Plant, Stella Vesey
XOD 158
Boat Name : Terrapin
Competitor Info : Roy Griggs, Robin Wootton
XOD 174
Boat Name : Foxglove
Competitor Info : Al Ashford, Steve Roose
XOD 182
Boat Name : Sweet X
Competitor Info : Mark Palmer, Jonathan Clark, Jonathan Serjeant
XOD 186
Boat Name : Phoenix
Competitor Info : Alastair Shaw, Richard Smyth, Susanna Shaw
XOD 80
Boat Name : Lass
Competitor Info : Richard Bullock, Milly Bullock
back