Boat Class | Sail Number | Tally | Boat Name | Competitor Info |
---|---|---|---|---|
OPTIMIST | 0 CSC | Helm: Ned Wallis | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Ned Wallis | ||||
OPTIMIST | 11 | Helm: Didi Bryan Brown | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Didi Bryan Brown | ||||
OPTIMIST | 13 | Helm: Fergus McCheyne | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Fergus McCheyne | ||||
OPTIMIST | 3 | Helm: Sean Williams | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Sean Williams | ||||
OPTIMIST | 3568 | Helm: Lyla Bryan Brown | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Lyla Bryan Brown | ||||
OPTIMIST | 4335 | Helm: William Foy | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: William Foy | ||||
OPTIMIST | 5090 | Helm: William Webb | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: William Webb | ||||
OPTIMIST | 5256 | Helm: Harry Dendle | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Harry Dendle | ||||
OPTIMIST | 5504 | Helm: Frederick Reeves | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Frederick Reeves | ||||
OPTIMIST | 574 | Helm: Max Rayner | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Max Rayner | ||||
OPTIMIST | 5976 | Helm: Phoebe Gardner | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Phoebe Gardner | ||||
OPTIMIST | 612 | Helm: Max Halstead | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Max Halstead | ||||
OPTIMIST | 6333 | Helm: George Hayles | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: George Hayles | ||||
OPTIMIST | 8 | Helm: Lilly Pearson | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Lilly Pearson |
Boat Class | Sail Number | Tally | Boat Name | Competitor Info |
---|---|---|---|---|
RS TERA PRO | 1217 | 75 | Helm: William Sears | |
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: William Sears | ||||
TOPPER | 16640 | 55 | Helm: Heidi Rayner | |
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Heidi Rayner | ||||
TOPPER | 19231 | Helm: Jack Hindley | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Jack Hindley | ||||
RS TERA PRO | 2482 | 43 | Helm: Amelia Dendle | |
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Amelia Dendle | ||||
TOPPER | 27815 | Helm: Charlie Lawrence | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Charlie Lawrence | ||||
TOPPER | 44106 | 58 | Helm: Jessica Asamoa | |
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Jessica Asamoa | ||||
RS FEVA XL | 4845 | 60 | Helm: Lauren Percival | |
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Lauren Percival | ||||
TOPPER | 8 | 56 | Helm: Isaac Pearson | |
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Isaac Pearson | ||||
RS FEVA XL | F 5 MH | 66 | Helm: Marlie Hodgekinson | |
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Marlie Hodgekinson | ||||
LASER PICO | O RB | Helm: Ridley Bowden | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Ridley Bowden | ||||
TOPPER | T 2 JB | 59 | Helm: Joshua Browett | |
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Joshua Browett |
Boat Class | Sail Number | Tally | Boat Name | Competitor Info |
---|---|---|---|---|
OPTIMIST | 5812 | Helm: Electra Reeves | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Electra Reeves | ||||
OPTIMIST | 5934 | Helm: Finn Leigh-Anderson | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Finn Leigh-Anderson | ||||
OPTIMIST | 6276 | Helm: Franch New | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Franch New | ||||
OPTIMIST | GBR 6151 | Helm: Mads Fry | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Mads Fry |
Boat Class | Sail Number | Tally | Boat Name | Competitor Info |
---|---|---|---|---|
LASER / ILCA 7 | 170615 | Helm: Abi Hayles | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Abi Hayles | ||||
LASER / ILCA 7 | 182673 | Helm: Finley Garner | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Finley Garner | ||||
LASER / ILCA 7 | 193265 | Helm: Sophie Walker | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Sophie Walker | ||||
LASER / ILCA 7 | 204013 | Helm: Flynn Atkins | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Flynn Atkins | ||||
LASER / ILCA 7 | 6 | Helm: Adam Trevett | ||
Boat Name : | ||||
Competitor Info : Helm: Adam Trevett |