club2class is loading...

to use this function javascript must be enabled on your web browser

Itchenor Sailing Club

Sunbeam Class

Autumn Jubilee Bowl 2018

Series Results

Rank: 1 Sail#: 26
Boat: Danny
Sailors: R Wickens
Gross Pts: 43 Net Pts: 38
Race Results:
Rank: 2 Sail#: 61
Boat: Betty
Sailors: r richardson, P Taylor, A Taylor
Gross Pts: 25 Net Pts: 23
Race Results:
Rank: 3 Sail#: 42
Boat: Penny
Sailors: J Money, R Pearson, S Pearson
Gross Pts: 21 Net Pts: 21
Race Results:
Rank: 4 Sail#: 18
Boat: Polly
Sailors: N Leach, S O'Hea
Gross Pts: 21 Net Pts: 21
Race Results:
Rank: 5 Sail#: 46
Boat: Spray
Sailors: A Stannah
Gross Pts: 20 Net Pts: 20
Race Results:
Rank: 6 Sail#: 14
Boat: Jabberwocky
Sailors: M Weston
Gross Pts: 20 Net Pts: 20
Race Results:
Rank: 7 Sail#: 25
Boat: Query
Sailors: T Hill
Gross Pts: 16 Net Pts: 16
Race Results:
Rank: 8 Sail#: 66
Boat: Molly
Sailors: R Stephens, T Webster
Gross Pts: 16 Net Pts: 16
Race Results:
Rank: 9 Sail#: 36
Boat: Melody
Sailors: J Ford, J Hornby, J Tanner, P Tanner
Gross Pts: 13 Net Pts: 13
Race Results:
Rank: 10 Sail#: 11
Boat: Harmony
Sailors: D O'Kelly
Gross Pts: 10 Net Pts: 10
Race Results:
Rank: 11 Sail#: 1
Boat: Dainty
Sailors: M Hollis, P Nicholson
Gross Pts: 9 Net Pts: 9
Race Results:
Rank: 12 Sail#: 16
Boat: Mystery
Sailors: V Williams, A Williams
Gross Pts: 7 Net Pts: 7
Race Results:
Rank: 13 Sail#: 17
Boat: Comedy
Sailors: B Sampson
Gross Pts: 4 Net Pts: 4
Race Results:
Rank: 14 Sail#: 6
Boat: Little Lady
Sailors: G Palmer
Gross Pts: 4 Net Pts: 4
Race Results:
Rank: 15 Sail#: 27
Boat: Jenny
Sailors: P Ingham
Gross Pts: 4 Net Pts: 4
Race Results:
Rank: 16 Sail#: 32
Boat: Romany
Sailors: P Raftery, N Robertson, T Wright
Gross Pts: 2 Net Pts: 2
Race Results:
Rank: 17 Sail#: 64
Boat: Maisy
Sailors: P Goddard, S Smith
Gross Pts: 2 Net Pts: 2
Race Results:
Rank: 17 Sail#: 12
Boat: Argosy
Sailors: T Saunders, J Saunders
Gross Pts: 2 Net Pts: 2
Race Results:
Rank: 19 Sail#: 28
Boat: Why
Sailors: R Eggleton, J Rippin
Gross Pts: 1 Net Pts: 1
Race Results:
Rank: 20 Sail#: 13
Boat: Bryony
Sailors: W Bodey
Gross Pts: 1 Net Pts: 1
Race Results:
Rank: 21 Sail#: 33
Boat: Symphony
Sailors: R Eastwood, J Robinson
Gross Pts: 0 Net Pts: 0
Race Results:
Rank: 21 Sail#: 68
Boat: Sky
Sailors: O Gilchrist, B Wickens
Gross Pts: 0 Net Pts: 0
Race Results:

Race Key

Race Name Start Date
R1 SUNBEAM RACE 2 01-Sep-2018 13:25:26
R2 SUNBEAM RACE 1 02-Sep-2018 09:50:24
R3 SUNBEAM RACE 2 08-Sep-2018 13:40:27
R4 SUNBEAM RACE 1 09-Sep-2018 09:40:33
R5 SUNBEAM RACE 1 16-Sep-2018 09:30:00

back