club2class is loading...

to use this function javascript must be enabled on your web browser

Itchenor Sailing Club

XOD Class

Beadle Bowl 2018

Series Results

Rank: 1 Sail#: 152
Boat: Beaver (S)
Entrants: William, Penny, Chris, Clare, Nick, Mike
Gross Pts: 39 Net Pts: 39
Race Results:
Rank: 2 Sail#: 50
Boat: Xcitation (W)
Entrants: Roger Yeoman, Mike Moss
Gross Pts: 44 Net Pts: 44
Race Results:
Rank: 3 Sail#: 192
Boat: Felix (P)
Entrants: Tony Probert
Gross Pts: 44 Net Pts: 44
Race Results:
Rank: 4 Sail#: 26
Boat: Catherine (W)
Entrants: Colin McKinnon, Neil Hart
Gross Pts: 45 Net Pts: 45
Race Results:
Rank: 5 Sail#: 186
Boat: Phoenix (W)
Entrants: Chris Darling, Chris Froy, Alastair Shaw, Andrew Shaw
Gross Pts: 50 Net Pts: 50
Race Results:
Rank: 6 Sail#: 91
Boat: Astralita (W)
Entrants: Michael Martell, Fraser Graham, Tim Copsey
Gross Pts: 52 Net Pts: 52
Race Results:
Rank: 7 Sail#: 103
Boat: Minx (P)
Entrants: James Vernon, George Vernon and James Horsley
Gross Pts: 57 Net Pts: 57
Race Results:
Rank: 8 Sail#: 80
Boat: Lass (W)
Entrants: Ian Andrew, Richard & Mille Bullock, Jeremy Lear, John Tremlett
Gross Pts: 61 Net Pts: 61
Race Results:
Rank: 9 Sail#: 55
Boat: Falconet (S)
Entrants: Alan Perry, Ron Parker, Jim Dunn, Peter Lawrence
Gross Pts: 64 Net Pts: 64
Race Results:
Rank: 10 Sail#: 101
Boat: Thora (S)
Entrants: Ted Roose, Bill Barnes, David Priscott
Gross Pts: 67 Net Pts: 67
Race Results:
Rank: 11 Sail#: 65
Boat: Veronique (S)
Entrants: Michael McNish, Andrew Lennox
Gross Pts: 69 Net Pts: 69
Race Results:
Rank: 12 Sail#: 184
Boat: Quixotic (P)
Entrants: Jerrold Alexander, David Brittain, Steve Dover
Gross Pts: 69 Net Pts: 69
Race Results:
Rank: 13 Sail#: 132
Boat: Harmony (P)
Entrants: John & Linda Tattersall
Gross Pts: 73 Net Pts: 73
Race Results:
Rank: 14 Sail#: 160
Boat: Merlin
Entrants: Susie Alexander
Gross Pts: 79 Net Pts: 79
Race Results:
Rank: 15 Sail#: 64
Boat: Lightwood
Entrants: Michael O'Donnell, Steve Lawrence
Gross Pts: 80 Net Pts: 80
Race Results:
Rank: 16 Sail#: 181
Boat: Xtravagance (S)
Entrants: Sam Spencer, Caroline Spencer
Gross Pts: 82 Net Pts: 82
Race Results:
Rank: 17 Sail#: 116
Boat: Thalia (S)
Entrants: Phil & Liz Chowienczyk
Gross Pts: 82 Net Pts: 82
Race Results:
Rank: 18 Sail#: 129
Boat: Vixen (P)
Entrants: Tony Norrington, Ian Hislop, Joe Kerridge
Gross Pts: 89 Net Pts: 89
Race Results:

Race Key

Race Name Start Date
R1 XOD RACE 2 18-Aug-2018 13:30:00
R2 XOD RACE 2 01-Sep-2018 13:35:26
R3 XOD RACE 2 29-Sep-2018 13:30:00
R4 XOD PM RACE 1 06-Oct-2018 13:30:00
R5 XOD RACE 2 13-Oct-2018 13:43:00

back