club2class is loading...

to use this function javascript must be enabled on your web browser

Itchenor Sailing Club

Schools Week

Sun 24-Jun-2018 to Fri 29-Jun-2018

RS Feva XL

Main Series

Series Results

Rank: 1 Sail#: 105
Boat: Norwich (6908)
Entrants: W Pank (H), S Gotto (C)
Gross Pts: 23 Net Pts: 8
Race Results:
Rank: 2 Sail#: 99
Boat: New Hall School (7000)
Entrants: B Hutton-Penman(H) C Corbet(C)
Gross Pts: 21 Net Pts: 9
Race Results:
Rank: 3 Sail#: 06
Boat: Hayling College (7052)
Entrants: K Staite(H) R Jameson(C)
Gross Pts: 53 Net Pts: 16
Race Results:
Rank: 4 Sail#: 63
Boat: Portsmouth Grammar School
Entrants: R Berry(H) B Bradley(C)
Gross Pts: 145 Net Pts: 19
Race Results:
Rank: 5 Sail#: 68
Boat: Colchester Royal Gramma School (2431)
Entrants: B Tudor(H) B Tudor(C)
Gross Pts: 47 Net Pts: 20
Race Results:
Rank: 6 Sail#: 66
Boat: Churcher's College (620)
Entrants: A Kilpatrick(H) R Pyke(C)
Gross Pts: 51 Net Pts: 20
Race Results:
Rank: 7 Sail#: 51
Boat: Eggars School (5000)
Entrants: R Neville(H) T STRATTON-BROWN(C)
Gross Pts: 43 Net Pts: 22
Race Results:
Rank: 8 Sail#: 59
Boat: Portsmouth Grammar School (6214)
Entrants: R McDonald(H) E Wells(C)
Gross Pts: 127 Net Pts: 26
Race Results:
Rank: 9 Sail#: 86
Boat: Sevenoaks School (6311)
Entrants: J Davies(H) T BAULKWILL(C)
Gross Pts: 64 Net Pts: 27
Race Results:
Rank: 10 Sail#: 12
Boat: RGS Guildford (209)
Entrants: Ben Mueller(H) M Shaw(C)
Gross Pts: 54 Net Pts: 29
Race Results:
Rank: 11 Sail#: 67
Boat: St Swithuns (6330)
Entrants: P Peters(H) O Bracey Davis(C)
Gross Pts: 65 Net Pts: 35
Race Results:
Rank: 12 Sail#: 57
Boat: Weydon School (5782)
Entrants: T Ahlheid(H) S Goult(C)
Gross Pts: 87 Net Pts: 36
Race Results:
Rank: 13 Sail#: 62
Boat: Portsmouth Grammar School (6283)
Entrants: B Millard(H) T Millard(C)
Gross Pts: 167 Net Pts: 38
Race Results:
Rank: 14 Sail#: 106
Boat: Norwich (6909)
Entrants: J Means (H), T Hunt(C)
Gross Pts: 178 Net Pts: 38
Race Results:
Rank: 15 Sail#: 53
Boat: Portsmouth Grammar School (6552)
Entrants: L Anstey(H) O Jameson(C)
Gross Pts: 73 Net Pts: 43
Race Results:
Rank: 16 Sail#: 72
Boat: Sevenoaks School (5627)
Entrants: W Caiger(H) B CAIGER(C)
Gross Pts: 281 Net Pts: 63
Race Results:
Rank: 17 Sail#: 82
Boat: The Westgate (6200)
Entrants: F Fisher(H) H FISHER(C)
Gross Pts: 121 Net Pts: 65
Race Results:
Rank: 18 Sail#: 107
Boat: Norwich (1854)
Entrants: G Pank(H), J Gotto (C)
Gross Pts: 159 Net Pts: 74
Race Results:
Rank: 19 Sail#: 94
Boat: Oakham School (6919)
Entrants: O Bunce(H) A BAKER(C)
Gross Pts: 228 Net Pts: 76
Race Results:
Rank: 20 Sail#: 90
Boat: Bede's Senior School (6589)
Entrants: N Haycraft(H) G Lewis(C)
Gross Pts: 299 Net Pts: 81
Race Results:
Rank: 21 Sail#: 89
Boat: Glebelands (6364)
Entrants: N LUMBARD(H) T WHITE(C)
Gross Pts: 146 Net Pts: 81
Race Results:
Rank: 22 Sail#: 87
Boat: Prior's Field (6820)
Entrants: E Hutchings(H) J SIM(C)
Gross Pts: 144 Net Pts: 82
Race Results:
Rank: 23 Sail#: 61
Boat: Beaconsfield High School (4888)
Entrants: L Thompson(H) R Thompson(C)
Gross Pts: 166 Net Pts: 83
Race Results:
Rank: 24 Sail#: 31
Boat: Portsmouth Grammar School (3159)
Entrants: J Staite(H) L Noble(CM) B Walsh (CT)
Gross Pts: 234 Net Pts: 84
Race Results:
Rank: 25 Sail#: 80
Boat: Truro (6112)
Entrants: A Boyle(H) H Hallam(C)
Gross Pts: 164 Net Pts: 84
Race Results:
Rank: 26 Sail#: 102
Boat: Cokethorpe (5458)
Entrants: B Grey (H), T Whittingbury (C)
Gross Pts: 309 Net Pts: 91
Race Results:
Rank: 27 Sail#: 01
Boat: Bishop Luffa
Entrants: G Sargeant(H) H Jones(C)
Gross Pts: 173 Net Pts: 91
Race Results:
Rank: 28 Sail#: 70
Boat: Oakham School (6524)
Entrants: J Solomons(H) J Mansfield(C)
Gross Pts: 238 Net Pts: 93
Race Results:
Rank: 29 Sail#: 39
Boat: Exeter School (516)
Entrants: S Bailey(H) W Powderley-Turner(C)
Gross Pts: 188 Net Pts: 94
Race Results:
Rank: 30 Sail#: 58
Boat: Portsmouth Grammar School (6037)
Entrants: J Wood(H) M Jameson(C)
Gross Pts: 235 Net Pts: 95
Race Results:
Rank: 31 Sail#: 09
Boat: Putney High School (4079)
Entrants: S Edwards(H) C Pauwels(C)
Gross Pts: 194 Net Pts: 103
Race Results:
Rank: 32 Sail#: 08
Boat: Parkstone Grammar School (4359)
Entrants: L Kenyon(H) H Watkins(C)
Gross Pts: 174 Net Pts: 106
Race Results:
Rank: 33 Sail#: 77
Boat: QEH Bristol (6599)
Entrants: T Lane(H) R Clapham(C)
Gross Pts: 193 Net Pts: 108
Race Results:
Rank: 34 Sail#: 50
Boat: King Edward VI (6871)
Entrants: L Bearshall(H) E WALKER(C)
Gross Pts: 211 Net Pts: 115
Race Results:
Rank: 35 Sail#: 81
Boat: Kings' School, Winchester (6157)
Entrants: M Caldwell(H) C Williams(C)
Gross Pts: 280 Net Pts: 116
Race Results:
Rank: 36 Sail#: 79
Boat: Portsmouth Grammar School (6733)
Entrants: M Hantrais(H) W HICKS(C)
Gross Pts: 230 Net Pts: 119
Race Results:
Rank: 37 Sail#: 42
Boat: Sevenoaks School (4284)
Entrants: I Ratnage(H) B PFISTER(C)
Gross Pts: 294 Net Pts: 120
Race Results:
Rank: 38 Sail#: 55
Boat: St Swithun's School (3599)
Entrants: A Bracey-Davis(H) I Grant(C)
Gross Pts: 269 Net Pts: 125
Race Results:
Rank: 39 Sail#: 91
Boat: Bede's Senior School (6601)
Entrants: W Watson(H) T Simmonds(C)
Gross Pts: 231 Net Pts: 127
Race Results:
Rank: 40 Sail#: 22
Boat: Solihull School (7053)
Entrants: W Sunderland(H) B Yearsley(C)
Gross Pts: 297 Net Pts: 130
Race Results:
Rank: 41 Sail#: 10
Boat: Kingham Hill School (453)
Entrants: B Barker(H) B Chapel(C)
Gross Pts: 252 Net Pts: 131
Race Results:
Rank: 42 Sail#: 13
Boat: Bishop Luffa (832)
Entrants: T Greatorex(H) A WEBB(C)
Gross Pts: 307 Net Pts: 141
Race Results:
Rank: 43 Sail#: 34
Boat: Cranleigh (7072)
Entrants: T Glaister(H) J Spencer(C)
Gross Pts: 253 Net Pts: 142
Race Results:
Rank: 44 Sail#: 84
Boat: Churcher's College (4988)
Entrants: E Watling(H) J WATLING(C)
Gross Pts: 269 Net Pts: 142
Race Results:
Rank: 45 Sail#: 25
Boat: Portsmouth Grammar School (2715)
Entrants: R Thurlby(H) F WILLING(C)
Gross Pts: 252 Net Pts: 150
Race Results:
Rank: 46 Sail#: 33
Boat: Sevenoaks School (3697)
Entrants: T Hobbs(H) G BAUNE(C)
Gross Pts: 288 Net Pts: 151
Race Results:
Rank: 47 Sail#: 17
Boat: Ryde School (7046)
Entrants: C Blarney (H), A Barrett (C)
Gross Pts: 274 Net Pts: 155
Race Results:
Rank: 48 Sail#: 02
Boat: Bishop Luffa School (6795)
Entrants: M Sydenham(H) E Williams(C)
Gross Pts: 298 Net Pts: 155
Race Results:
Rank: 49 Sail#: 76
Boat: Westbourne House (6052)
Entrants: E Timberlake(H) H LANGFORD(C)
Gross Pts: 261 Net Pts: 160
Race Results:
Rank: 50 Sail#: 43
Boat: Portsmouth Grammar School (7048)
Entrants: E Curtis(H) J Curtis(C)
Gross Pts: 315 Net Pts: 164
Race Results:
Rank: 51 Sail#: 95
Boat: Sevenoaks School (6939)
Entrants: R Hobbs(H) T DAMBACHER(C)
Gross Pts: 285 Net Pts: 165
Race Results:
Rank: 52 Sail#: 75
Boat: Portsmouth Grammar School (6569)
Entrants: N Ross(H) O Watson Maguire(C)
Gross Pts: 310 Net Pts: 181
Race Results:
Rank: 53 Sail#: 85
Boat: The Royal School (7050)
Entrants: P Bradshaw(H) R TARGETT(C)
Gross Pts: 400 Net Pts: 182
Race Results:
Rank: 54 Sail#: 11
Boat: RGS Guildford (532)
Entrants: H Hawkes(H) S Rooke(C)
Gross Pts: 289 Net Pts: 182
Race Results:
Rank: 55 Sail#: 35
Boat: Sevenoaks School (3741)
Entrants: A Kiggell(H) A Nightingale(C)
Gross Pts: 315 Net Pts: 183
Race Results:
Rank: 56 Sail#: 65
Boat: Brighton College (5033)
Entrants: S Pudney(H) G Wamersley(C)
Gross Pts: 345 Net Pts: 201
Race Results:
Rank: 57 Sail#: 36
Boat: Sevenoaks School (3743)
Entrants: A Macun(H) F Beier(C)
Gross Pts: 423 Net Pts: 205
Race Results:
Rank: 58 Sail#: 71
Boat: Oakham (6525)
Entrants: S Nutter(H) K Kemp(C)
Gross Pts: 348 Net Pts: 205
Race Results:
Rank: 59 Sail#: 41
Boat: Sexeys School, Bruton (1002)
Entrants: B Hook(H) R Fitzgerald(C)
Gross Pts: 340 Net Pts: 206
Race Results:
Rank: 60 Sail#: 56
Boat: Sevenoaks School (3740)
Entrants: I Trenowden(H) A Holle(C)
Gross Pts: 361 Net Pts: 208
Race Results:
Rank: 61 Sail#: 45
Boat: The Westgate School (4380)
Entrants: C Rankine(H) L Mitchell(C)
Gross Pts: 381 Net Pts: 209
Race Results:
Rank: 62 Sail#: 69
Boat: Guildford High School (5517)
Entrants: N Rickman(H) C Cooke(C)
Gross Pts: 430 Net Pts: 212
Race Results:
Rank: 63 Sail#: 64
Boat: Backwell School (4917)
Entrants: R Sheahan(H) S Sheahan(C)
Gross Pts: 396 Net Pts: 212
Race Results:
Rank: 64 Sail#: 104
Boat: St Swithuns (5419)
Entrants: L Davis(H) E JACKSON(C)
Gross Pts: 392 Net Pts: 214
Race Results:
Rank: 65 Sail#: 03
Boat: Bradfield College (1159)
Entrants: I Slatter(H) H Davies(C)
Gross Pts: 386 Net Pts: 216
Race Results:
Rank: 66 Sail#: 73
Boat: Westbourne House School (5646)
Entrants: R Clifford Bowles(H) F Aston(C)
Gross Pts: 401 Net Pts: 222
Race Results:
Rank: 67 Sail#: 108
Boat: St. Catherines (6910)
Entrants: A Turner (H), E MacGregor (C)
Gross Pts: 368 Net Pts: 223
Race Results:
Rank: 68 Sail#: 78
Boat: Westbourne House (6732)
Entrants: L Hantrais(H) V DARLING(C)
Gross Pts: 442 Net Pts: 224
Race Results:
Rank: 69 Sail#: 20
Boat: Ryde School (7055)
Entrants: F Evans (H), C Andrews (C)
Gross Pts: 356 Net Pts: 224
Race Results:
Rank: 70 Sail#: 52
Boat: Kings' School, Winchester (2819)
Entrants: B Stokes (H) B Marshall(C)
Gross Pts: 415 Net Pts: 225
Race Results:
Rank: 71 Sail#: 19
Boat: Ryde School (7047)
Entrants: F Salter (H), K Boag (C)
Gross Pts: 411 Net Pts: 228
Race Results:
Rank: 72 Sail#: 46
Boat: Portsmouth Grammar School
Entrants: D Perkins(H) E SUTHERLAND(C)
Gross Pts: 381 Net Pts: 235
Race Results:
Rank: 73 Sail#: 15
Boat: RGS Guildford (2631)
Entrants: F Jones(H) C Wright(C)
Gross Pts: 397 Net Pts: 236
Race Results:
Rank: 74 Sail#: 54
Boat: Portsmouth Grammar School (3596)
Entrants: H Nicholls(H) A Powell Ramallal(C)
Gross Pts: 413 Net Pts: 244
Race Results:
Rank: 75 Sail#: 98
Boat: RGS High Wycombe (6946)
Entrants: J Prior(H) B Kelland(C)
Gross Pts: 425 Net Pts: 246
Race Results:
Rank: 76 Sail#: 60
Boat: Wimbledon High School (4755)
Entrants: E Weir(H) F Weir(C)
Gross Pts: 412 Net Pts: 246
Race Results:
Rank: 77 Sail#: 48
Boat: Westbourne House School (2001)
Entrants: I Rose(H) A Nelson(C)
Gross Pts: 390 Net Pts: 250
Race Results:
Rank: 78 Sail#: 74
Boat: Dauntseys (276)
Entrants: J Smith (H) J Sherwood(C)
Gross Pts: 420 Net Pts: 251
Race Results:
Rank: 79 Sail#: 100
Boat: Cokethorpe (4332)
Entrants: H Robathan (H), M Brown (C)
Gross Pts: 427 Net Pts: 260
Race Results:
Rank: 80 Sail#: 14
Boat: RGS Guildford (573)
Entrants: C Allen(H) J Brackstone(C)
Gross Pts: 463 Net Pts: 263
Race Results:
Rank: 81 Sail#: 88
Boat: Kings' School, Winchester (6323)
Entrants: J Stokes(H) P Hewson(C)
Gross Pts: 431 Net Pts: 267
Race Results:
Rank: 82 Sail#: 18
Boat: Ryde School (7071)
Entrants: N Evans (H), C Osborne (C)
Gross Pts: 497 Net Pts: 279
Race Results:
Rank: 83 Sail#: 93
Boat: Westbourne House (6740)
Entrants: S Patterson(H) Z Gadsby(C)
Gross Pts: 511 Net Pts: 293
Race Results:
Rank: 84 Sail#: 24
Boat: Westbourne House (7045)
Entrants: C Fisk(H) Z Knight(C)
Gross Pts: 474 Net Pts: 295
Race Results:
Rank: 85 Sail#: 109
Boat: St. Catherines (7067)
Entrants: M Wilkes (H), A Heywood (C)
Gross Pts: 484 Net Pts: 295
Race Results:
Rank: 86 Sail#: 07
Boat: Highfield School (6010)
Entrants: E House(H) L Glaister(C)
Gross Pts: 483 Net Pts: 306
Race Results:
Rank: 87 Sail#: 92
Boat: Bede's Senior School (7459)
Entrants: F Zlattinger(H) L Standish(C)
Gross Pts: 508 Net Pts: 308
Race Results:
Rank: 88 Sail#: 16
Boat: Portsmouth High School (1103)
Entrants: G Glyn-Fish(H) E Greatorex(C)
Gross Pts: 509 Net Pts: 308
Race Results:
Rank: 89 Sail#: 111
Boat: Westbourne House (5034)
Entrants: O Pitman (H), O Harris (C)
Gross Pts: 528 Net Pts: 310
Race Results:
Rank: 90 Sail#: 49
Boat: Portsmouth High School (2522)
Entrants: G Graham(H) J Balch(C)
Gross Pts: 510 Net Pts: 318
Race Results:
Rank: 91 Sail#: 30
Boat: Cranleigh (7082)
Entrants: N Charlesworth(H) C Thorn(C)
Gross Pts: 536 Net Pts: 318
Race Results:
Rank: 92 Sail#: 32
Boat: Portsmouth High School (3537)
Entrants: M Rogers(H) J Binning(C)
Gross Pts: 516 Net Pts: 319
Race Results:
Rank: 93 Sail#: 37
Boat: Cranleigh (3)
Entrants: R Barbour-Smith(H) A Wood(C)
Gross Pts: 522 Net Pts: 320
Race Results:
Rank: 94 Sail#: 28
Boat: Westbourne House School (7049)
Entrants: O Bailey(H) W Fountain(C)
Gross Pts: 520 Net Pts: 327
Race Results:
Rank: 95 Sail#: 97
Boat: Solihull School (7054)
Entrants: M Davies(H) A Whitmarsh(C)
Gross Pts: 533 Net Pts: 327
Race Results:
Rank: 96 Sail#: 96
Boat: Solihull School (4042)
Entrants: J Perry(H) N Rock(C)
Gross Pts: 551 Net Pts: 333
Race Results:
Rank: 97 Sail#: 83
Boat: Portsmouth High School (6258)
Entrants: E Holden(H) M Oliver(C)
Gross Pts: 527 Net Pts: 337
Race Results:
Rank: 98 Sail#: 103
Boat: Cokethorpe (5459)
Entrants: L Thomas (H), A Wilson (C)
Gross Pts: 534 Net Pts: 337
Race Results:
Rank: 99 Sail#: 40
Boat: St Swithuns (584)
Entrants: E Stratton-Evans(H) S Dunlop(C)
Gross Pts: 532 Net Pts: 340
Race Results:
Rank: 100 Sail#: 47
Boat: St Helen and St Katharine (73)
Entrants: K Newman(H) H Baker(C)
Gross Pts: 548 Net Pts: 342
Race Results:
Rank: 101 Sail#: 04
Boat: Ditcham Park school (6)
Entrants: E Last(H) F Butler(C)
Gross Pts: 548 Net Pts: 344
Race Results:
Rank: 102 Sail#: 101
Boat: Solihull School (4392)
Entrants: L Murphy(H) T Hancock(C)
Gross Pts: 558 Net Pts: 357
Race Results:
Rank: 103 Sail#: 26
Boat: Westbourne House School (88)
Entrants: J Barratt(H) D Gadsby(C)
Gross Pts: 576 Net Pts: 358
Race Results:
Rank: 104 Sail#: 27
Boat: Prior's Field (2939)
Entrants: L Callow(H) F Sim(C)
Gross Pts: 578 Net Pts: 360
Race Results:
Rank: 105 Sail#: 21
Boat: Ryde School (7056)
Entrants: A Bleriot (H), F Blamey (C)
Gross Pts: 580 Net Pts: 362
Race Results:
Rank: 106 Sail#: 44
Boat: Portsmouth Grammar School
Entrants: A Marx(H) C Kettle(C)
Gross Pts: 576 Net Pts: 367
Race Results:
Rank: 107 Sail#: 29
Boat: Wimbledon High School (4755)
Entrants: S Kelly(H) M Pheasant(C)
Gross Pts: 587 Net Pts: 369
Race Results:
Rank: 108 Sail#: 38
Boat: The Petersfield School (439)
Entrants: A Ingham Thomas(H) I Giles(C)
Gross Pts: 606 Net Pts: 388
Race Results:

Race Key

Race Name Start Date
R1 FEVA R1 25-Jun-2018 10:00:00
R2 FEVA R2 25-Jun-2018 11:00:00
R3 FEVA R3 25-Jun-2018 13:00:00
R4 FEVA R4 26-Jun-2018 10:55:00
R5 FEVA R5 26-Jun-2018 11:15:00
R6 FEVA R6 26-Jun-2018 12:00:00

back