Rank: 1 |
Sail#:
GBR 98
|
Boat: Cameron Tweedle (U23) |
Entrants: WPNSA |
Gross Pts: 3
Net Pts: 3
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 2 |
Sail#:
GBR 55
|
Boat: Henry Bagnall (O) |
Entrants: Gurnard SC |
Gross Pts: 10
Net Pts: 10
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 3 |
Sail#:
GBR 28
|
Boat: Jack Arnell (U23) |
Entrants: Christchurch SC |
Gross Pts: 12
Net Pts: 12
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 4 |
Sail#:
GBR 74
|
Boat: Lawrence Crispin (GM) |
Entrants: Stone SC |
Gross Pts: 14
Net Pts: 14
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 5 |
Sail#:
GBR 635
|
Boat: Simon Percival (M) |
Entrants: Christchurch SC |
Gross Pts: 15
Net Pts: 15
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 6 |
Sail#:
GBR 37
|
Boat: Steve Hayles (M) |
Entrants: Christchurch SC |
Gross Pts: 17
Net Pts: 17
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 7 |
Sail#:
GBR 750
|
Boat: Ivan Burden (GM) |
Entrants: Burridge SC |
Gross Pts: 29
Net Pts: 29
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 8 |
Sail#:
GBR 20
|
Boat: Andy Denison (GM) |
Entrants: Christchurch SC |
Gross Pts: 31
Net Pts: 31
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 9 |
Sail#:
GBR 80
|
Boat: Ray New (L) |
Entrants: Christchurch SC |
Gross Pts: 36
Net Pts: 36
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 10 |
Sail#:
GBR 88
|
Boat: Jonathan Tweedle (M) |
Entrants: Oxford SC |
Gross Pts: 36
Net Pts: 36
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 11 |
Sail#:
GBR 69
|
Boat: Cy Grisley (M) |
Entrants: Keyhaven YC |
Gross Pts: 38
Net Pts: 38
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 12 |
Sail#:
GBR 62
|
Boat: Jerry Andrews (GM) |
Entrants: RHYC |
Gross Pts: 40
Net Pts: 40
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 13 |
Sail#:
GBR 21
|
Boat: Michael de Courcy (GM) |
Entrants: Mengeham Rythe SC |
Gross Pts: 41
Net Pts: 41
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 14 |
Sail#:
GBR 100
|
Boat: Matthew Walker (M) |
Entrants: Mengeham Rythe SC |
Gross Pts: 45
Net Pts: 45
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 15 |
Sail#:
GBR 33
|
Boat: Kieron Holt (M) |
Entrants: Warsash SC |
Gross Pts: 47
Net Pts: 47
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 16 |
Sail#:
GBR 703
|
Boat: Matthew Wright (O) |
Entrants: Keyhaven YC |
Gross Pts: 48
Net Pts: 48
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 17 |
Sail#:
GBR 22
|
Boat: Andrew Wylam (GGM) |
Entrants: Mengeham Rythe SC |
Gross Pts: 49
Net Pts: 49
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 18 |
Sail#:
GBR 12
|
Boat: Jack Acton (U23) |
Entrants: Christchurch SC |
Gross Pts: 55
Net Pts: 55
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 19 |
Sail#:
GBR 620
|
Boat: Laurence Peters (GM) |
Entrants: Christchurch SC |
Gross Pts: 59
Net Pts: 59
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 20 |
Sail#:
GBR 42
|
Boat: Richard Phillips (GGM) |
Entrants: Christchurch SC |
Gross Pts: 62
Net Pts: 62
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 21 |
Sail#:
GBR 49
|
Boat: James Downer (O) |
Entrants: Gurnard SC (CWC) |
Gross Pts: 66
Net Pts: 66
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 22 |
Sail#:
GBR 34
|
Boat: Peter Blick (GGM) |
Entrants: Keyhaven YC |
Gross Pts: 66
Net Pts: 66
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 23 |
Sail#:
GBR 281
|
Boat: Merrick Gill (M) |
Entrants: Christchurch SC |
Gross Pts: 67
Net Pts: 67
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 24 |
Sail#:
GBR 61
|
Boat: John Heyes (GM) |
Entrants: Mengeham Rythe SC |
Gross Pts: 71
Net Pts: 71
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 25 |
Sail#:
GBR 619
|
Boat: R Crane (GM) |
Gross Pts: 71
Net Pts: 71
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 26 |
Sail#:
GBR 40
|
Boat: Russell New (M) |
Entrants: Christchurch SC |
Gross Pts: 73
Net Pts: 73
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 27 |
Sail#:
GBR 57
|
Boat: Anthony Huggett (M) |
Entrants: BurghField SC |
Gross Pts: 77
Net Pts: 77
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 28 |
Sail#:
GBR 13
|
Boat: Roman Khodykin (M) |
Entrants: MRSC |
Gross Pts: 78
Net Pts: 78
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 29 |
Sail#:
GBR 611
|
Boat: Tony Lock (L) |
Entrants: Christchurch SC |
Gross Pts: 90
Net Pts: 90
|
Race Results:
|
|
Rank: 30 |
Sail#:
GBR 577
|
Boat: Roddy Steel (GM) |
Entrants: Keyhaven YC |
Gross Pts: 91
Net Pts: 91
|
Race Results:
|
|