club2class is loading...

to use this function javascript must be enabled on your web browser

Itchenor Sailing Club

Sunbeam Class

V1 2018

Series Results

Rank: 1 Sail#: 26
Boat: Danny
Sailors: R Wickens
Gross Pts: 143 Net Pts: 89
Race Results:
Rank: 2 Sail#: 18
Boat: Polly
Sailors: N Leach, S O'Hea
Gross Pts: 100 Net Pts: 70
Race Results:
Rank: 3 Sail#: 68
Boat: Sky
Sailors: O Gilchrist, B Wickens
Gross Pts: 77 Net Pts: 65
Race Results:
Rank: 4 Sail#: 41
Boat: Fleury
Sailors: J Burnie, C Burnie
Gross Pts: 67 Net Pts: 64
Race Results:
Rank: 5 Sail#: 25
Boat: Query
Sailors: T Hill
Gross Pts: 72 Net Pts: 56
Race Results:
Rank: 6 Sail#: 61
Boat: Betty
Sailors: r richardson, P Taylor, A Taylor
Gross Pts: 69 Net Pts: 56
Race Results:
Rank: 7 Sail#: 42
Boat: Penny
Sailors: J Money, R Pearson, S Pearson
Gross Pts: 54 Net Pts: 54
Race Results:
Rank: 8 Sail#: 46
Boat: Spray
Sailors: A Stannah
Gross Pts: 53 Net Pts: 45
Race Results:
Rank: 9 Sail#: 11
Boat: Harmony
Sailors: D O'Kelly
Gross Pts: 52 Net Pts: 44
Race Results:
Rank: 10 Sail#: 14
Boat: Jabberwocky
Sailors: M Weston
Gross Pts: 43 Net Pts: 43
Race Results:
Rank: 11 Sail#: 66
Boat: Molly
Sailors: R Stephens, T Webster
Gross Pts: 47 Net Pts: 36
Race Results:
Rank: 12 Sail#: 36
Boat: Melody
Sailors: J Ford, J Hornby, J Tanner, P Tanner
Gross Pts: 38 Net Pts: 35
Race Results:
Rank: 13 Sail#: 6
Boat: Little Lady
Sailors: G Palmer
Gross Pts: 28 Net Pts: 28
Race Results:
Rank: 14 Sail#: 27
Boat: Jenny
Sailors: P Ingham
Gross Pts: 29 Net Pts: 23
Race Results:
Rank: 15 Sail#: 64
Boat: Maisy
Sailors: P Goddard, S Smith
Gross Pts: 20 Net Pts: 20
Race Results:
Rank: 16 Sail#: 12
Boat: Argosy
Sailors: T Saunders, J Saunders
Gross Pts: 18 Net Pts: 14
Race Results:
Rank: 17 Sail#: 17
Boat: Comedy
Sailors: B Sampson
Gross Pts: 12 Net Pts: 12
Race Results:
Rank: 18 Sail#: 1
Boat: Dainty
Sailors: M Hollis, P Nicholson
Gross Pts: 11 Net Pts: 11
Race Results:
Rank: 19 Sail#: 16
Boat: Mystery
Sailors: V Williams, A Williams
Gross Pts: 10 Net Pts: 10
Race Results:
Rank: 20 Sail#: 28
Boat: Why
Sailors: R Eggleton, J Rippin
Gross Pts: 9 Net Pts: 9
Race Results:
Rank: 21 Sail#: 15
Gross Pts: 8 Net Pts: 8
Race Results:
Rank: 22 Sail#: 13
Boat: Bryony
Sailors: W Bodey
Gross Pts: 8 Net Pts: 8
Race Results:
Rank: 23 Sail#: 43
Boat: Honey
Sailors: G Colbourne, A Colbourne, C Maclean
Gross Pts: 3 Net Pts: 3
Race Results:
Rank: 24 Sail#: 32
Boat: Romany
Sailors: P Raftery, N Robertson, T Wright
Gross Pts: 3 Net Pts: 3
Race Results:
Rank: 25 Sail#: 33
Boat: Symphony
Sailors: R Eastwood, J Robinson
Gross Pts: 1 Net Pts: 1
Race Results:

Race Key

Race Name Start Date
R1 SUNBEAM RACE 1 31-Mar-2018 13:20:00
R2 SUNBEAM RACE 1 07-Apr-2018 14:50:00
R3 SUNBEAM RACE 1 14-Apr-2018 13:20:00
R4 SUNBEAM RACE 1 21-Apr-2018 13:20:00
R5 SUNBEAM RACE 2 28-Apr-2018 13:30:00
R6 SUNBEAM RACE 1 05-May-2018 13:30:00
R7 SUNBEAM PM 12-May-2018 13:20:00
R8 SUNBEAM RACE 2 19-May-2018 13:20:00
R9 SUNBEAM RACE 1 20-May-2018 10:40:00
R10 SUNBEAM RACE 1 26-May-2018 09:50:00
R11 SUNBEAM V1 09-Jun-2018 13:20:00
R12 SUNBEAM RACE 2 30-Jun-2018 13:20:00
R13 SUNBEAM RACE 1 07-Jul-2018 13:20:00
R14 SUNBEAM RACE 1 21-Jul-2018 13:21:00
R15 SUNBEAM RACE 1 04-Aug-2018 13:40:00
R16 SUNBEAM RACE 1 11-Aug-2018 13:25:00
R17 SUNBEAM RACE 1 18-Aug-2018 13:20:17
R18 SUNBEAM RACE 1 25-Aug-2018 11:03:32
R19 SUNBEAM RACE 2 01-Sep-2018 13:25:26
R20 SUNBEAM RACE 2 08-Sep-2018 13:40:27
R21 SUNBEAM RACE 1 29-Sep-2018 13:20:00
R22 SUNBEAM RACE 1 27-Oct-2018 13:20:00

back