club2class is loading...

to use this function javascript must be enabled on your web browser

Itchenor Sailing Club

XOD Class

Autumn Trophy 2017

Series Results

Rank: 1 Sail#: 80
Boat: Lass (W)
Sailors: Ian Andrew, Richard & Mille Bullock, Jeremy Lear, John Tremlett
Gross Pts: 23 Net Pts: 12
Race Results:
Rank: 2 Sail#: 130
Boat: Ilex (S)
Sailors: Paddy Smart, Steve Lawrence
Gross Pts: 59 Net Pts: 21
Race Results:
Rank: 3 Sail#: 186
Boat: Phoenix (W)
Sailors: Chris Darling, Chris Froy, Alastair Shaw, Andrew Shaw
Gross Pts: 88 Net Pts: 50
Race Results:
Rank: 4 Sail#: 152
Boat: Beaver (P)
Sailors: William, Penny, Chris, Clare, Nick, Mike
Gross Pts: 102 Net Pts: 64
Race Results:
Rank: 5 Sail#: 192
Boat: Felix (P)
Sailors: Tony Probert
Gross Pts: 127 Net Pts: 89
Race Results:
Rank: 6 Sail#: 51
Boat: Athena (S)
Sailors: David McGregor, Renee McGregor, Beverly Coghlan
Gross Pts: 133 Net Pts: 95
Race Results:
Rank: 7 Sail#: 184
Boat: Quixotic (P)
Sailors: Jerrold Alexander, David Brittain, Steve Dover
Gross Pts: 135 Net Pts: 97
Race Results:
Rank: 8 Sail#: 181
Boat: Xtravagance (S)
Sailors: Sam Spencer, Caroline Litchfield
Gross Pts: 148 Net Pts: 110
Race Results:
Rank: 9 Sail#: 55
Boat: Falconet (S)
Sailors: Alan Perry, Ron Parker, Jim Dunn, Peter Lawrence
Gross Pts: 151 Net Pts: 113
Race Results:
Rank: 10 Sail#: 158
Boat: Terrapin (S)
Sailors: Roy Griggs, Mike Scott, Robin Wootton
Gross Pts: 168 Net Pts: 130
Race Results:
Rank: 11 Sail#: 134
Boat: Whisper (P)
Sailors: Gerald Cheyne, Robert Morgan
Gross Pts: 174 Net Pts: 136
Race Results:
Rank: 12 Sail#: 26
Boat: Catherine (W)
Sailors: Colin McKinnon, Neil Hart
Gross Pts: 186 Net Pts: 148
Race Results:
Rank: 13 Sail#: 101
Boat: Thora (S)
Sailors: Ted Roose, Bill Barnes, David Priscott
Gross Pts: 187 Net Pts: 149
Race Results:
Rank: 14 Sail#: 50
Boat: Xcitation (W)
Sailors: Roger Yeoman, Mike Moss
Gross Pts: 206 Net Pts: 168
Race Results:
Rank: 15 Sail#: 116
Boat: Thalia (P)
Sailors: Phil & Liz Chowienczyk
Gross Pts: 208 Net Pts: 170
Race Results:
Rank: 16 Sail#: 151
Boat: Xanadu (P)
Sailors: Jasper Bardon, Tony Monks
Gross Pts: 212 Net Pts: 174
Race Results:
Rank: 17 Sail#: 182
Boat: Sweet X (W)
Sailors: Mark Palmer
Gross Pts: 216 Net Pts: 178
Race Results:
Rank: 18 Sail#: 65
Boat: Veronique (S)
Sailors: Michael McNish, Andrew Lennox
Gross Pts: 218 Net Pts: 180
Race Results:

Race Key

Race Name Start Date
R1 XOD RACE 1 01-Oct-2017 09:50:00
R2 XOD RACE 2 01-Oct-2017 10:30:00
R3 XOD RACE 2 07-Oct-2017 13:30:00
R4 XOD RACE 3 07-Oct-2017 14:05:00
R5 XOD RACE 1 08-Oct-2017 10:15:00
R6 XOD RACE 2 08-Oct-2017 11:04:00
R7 XOD RACE 2 14-Oct-2017 13:30:00
R8 XOD RACE 1 15-Oct-2017 09:40:00
R9 XOD RACE 2 15-Oct-2017 11:10:00
R10 XOD RACE 1 22-Oct-2017 09:40:00
R11 XOD RACE 2 22-Oct-2017 10:30:00
R12 XOD RACE 2 28-Oct-2017 13:30:00

back