Itchenor Sailing Club

Junior Fortnight

Mon 31-Jul-2017 to Fri 11-Aug-2017

Toppers AM

Marroquin Trophy


Series Results

Last scored Thu 10-Aug-2017 16:09 as provisional. Red scores are discarded.

Sailied: 9. Discards: 2. Competitors: 49. Scoring System: Low Points (Appendix A).

Rank: 1 Sail#: 45091
Boat: Raddish (13)
Entrants: Hantrais, Maddie (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 55 Net Pts: 11
Results: 2, 1, 1, 1, 2, 2, 38OCS, 6, 2
Rank: 2 Sail#: 47890
Boat: Ichigo (39)
Entrants: Walker, Emilia (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 31 Net Pts: 18
Results: 1, 3, 5, 7, 1, 1, 4, 3, 6
Rank: 3 Sail#: 47955
Boat: Paddy Whack (23)
Entrants: Turner, Annabel (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 39 Net Pts: 22
Results: 6, 5, 8, 3, 3, 3, 1, 1, 9
Rank: 4 Sail#: 47770
Boat: No Name (37)
Entrants: Fisher, Charlotte (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 51 Net Pts: 30
Results: 3, 11, 7, 10, 6, 5, 3, 5, 1
Rank: 5 Sail#: 78102
Boat: Curtis (26)
Entrants: Curtis, James (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 69 Net Pts: 37
Results: 13, 2, 15, 5, 17, 6, 2, 2, 7
Rank: 6 Sail#: 47763
Boat: No Name (3)
Entrants: Law, Alice (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 63 Net Pts: 41
Results: 7, 8, 14, 4, 4, 8, 5, 8, 5
Rank: 7 Sail#: 34477
Boat: Buxton TBC (41)
Entrants: Buxton, Tai (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 112 Net Pts: 46
Results: 49DNF, 14, 2, 8, 7, 17, 8, 4, 3
Rank: 8 Sail#: 45121
Boat: No Name (12)
Entrants: Kent, Felix (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 126 Net Pts: 60
Results: 4, 4, 4, 16, 50DNC, 15, 11, 10, 12
Rank: 9 Sail#: TBA4
Boat: Mayhew (35)
Entrants: Mayhew, Patrick (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 118 Net Pts: 61
Results: 17, 9, 31, 26, 10, 4, 6, 11, 4
Rank: 10 Sail#: 47312
Boat: No Name (32)
Entrants: Christie, Louis (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 135 Net Pts: 74
Results: 11, 18, 10, 2, 8, 14, 38RET, 23, 11
Rank: 11 Sail#: 45238
Boat: Wind Totty (18)
Entrants: Pudney, Sienna (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 167 Net Pts: 92
Results: 12, 22, 25, 24, 50DNC, 7, 10, 9, 8
Rank: 12 Sail#: 47010
Boat: No Name (16)
Entrants: Hayes, Amelia (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 142 Net Pts: 92
Results: 15, 30, 13, 18, 20, 9, 7, 12, 18
Rank: 13 Sail#: 28439
Boat: Untoppable (31)
Entrants: Bowler, James (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 184 Net Pts: 96
Results: 5, 20, 9, 9, 16, 11, 50DNC, 38OCS, 26
Rank: 14 Sail#: 46462
Boat: Top That (29)
Entrants: Fisk, Harriet (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 189 Net Pts: 98
Results: 14, 13, 11, 14, 41DNF, 12, 50DNC, 20, 14
Rank: 15 Sail#: 47766
Boat: No Name (24)
Entrants: Neal, William (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 164 Net Pts: 101
Results: 10, 19, 12, 12, 12, 18, 30, 18, 33
Rank: 16 Sail#: 47778
Boat: No Name (21)
Entrants: MacGregor, Emily (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 179 Net Pts: 103
Results: 49DNF, 10, 21, 13, 27, 19, 18, 7, 15
Rank: 17 Sail#: 46894
Boat: No Name (17)
Entrants: Langhorne, Honor (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 155 Net Pts: 105
Results: 16, 7, 24, 19, 14, 26, 14, 14, 21
Rank: 18 Sail#: 45870
Boat: Top Gun (9)
Entrants: Pople, Jack (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 200 Net Pts: 123
Results: 49DNF, 25, 19, 11, 9, 16, 24, 19, 28
Rank: 19 Sail#: 42004
Boat: No Name (48)
Entrants: Speed, Lily (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 181 Net Pts: 126
Results: 26, 21, 29, 6, 21, 22, 17, 22, 17
Rank: 20 Sail#: 45105
Boat: TBC Mackie (43)
Entrants: Mackie, Amelia (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 191 Net Pts: 126
Results: 23, 28, 37, 17, 22, 10, 15, 16, 23
Rank: 21 Sail#: 44694
Boat: Bup 2 (10)
Entrants: Grant, Will (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 205 Net Pts: 137
Results: 19, 6, 30, 23, 25, 28, 38OCS, 17, 19
Rank: 22 Sail#: 32174
Boat: No Name (2)
Entrants: Hindson, Sophie (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 209 Net Pts: 137
Results: 29, 24, 32, 25, 18, 40DNF, 12, 13, 16
Rank: 23 Sail#: 46659
Boat: Top Knot Blue (15)
Entrants: Rogers, Ben (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 203 Net Pts: 145
Results: 27, 15, 26, 22, 29, 29, 16, 29, 10
Rank: 24 Sail#: 26130
Boat: No Name (30)
Entrants: Fenner, Miles (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 221 Net Pts: 153
Results: 18, 31, 18, 20, 19, 21, 26, 32, 36
Rank: 25 Sail#: 47712
Boat: No Name (20)
Entrants: Pugh, Lucy (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 249 Net Pts: 159
Results: 49DNF, 26, 34, 28, 41DNF, 13, 21, 15, 22
Rank: 26 Sail#: 47278
Boat: Y Worry (46)
Entrants: Wippell, Rosalind (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 249 Net Pts: 159
Results: 22, 29, 22, 50DNC, 28, 20, 13, 40DNS, 25
Rank: 27 Sail#: 43250
Boat: Topless (44)
Entrants: Speirs, Kit (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 256 Net Pts: 160
Results: 49DNF, 47OCS, 23, 31DNF, 15, 27, 19, 21, 24
Rank: 28 Sail#: 34137
Boat: Mr E (7)
Entrants: Cohen, Sam (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 231 Net Pts: 160
Results: 28, 43, 17, 27, 26, 23, 20, 27, 20
Rank: 29 Sail#: 47710
Boat: Morgan topper (19)
Entrants: Morgan, Ella (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 264 Net Pts: 164
Results: 8, 17, 3, 15, 41DNF, 40DNF, 50DNC, 50DNC, 40DNF
Rank: 30 Sail#: 45096
Boat: Red Admiral (8)
Entrants: Jensen, Daniel (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 251 Net Pts: 174
Results: 24, 47OCS, 28, 21, 23, 25, 23, 30, 30
Rank: 31 Sail#: 46165
Boat: Toppled Over (11)
Entrants: Hartley, Max (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 283 Net Pts: 183
Results: 9, 23, 6, 50DNC, 5, 40DNF, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNS
Rank: 32 Sail#: 44895
Boat: heber (4)
Entrants: Heber, Joe (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 286 Net Pts: 186
Results: 49DNF, 12, 16, 50DNC, 13, 24, 38RET, 50DNC, 34
Rank: 33 Sail#: TBA9
Boat: TBC (42)
Entrants: Gogarty, Dominic (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 309 Net Pts: 209
Results: 49DNF, 16, 46DNF, 50DNC, 11, 50DNC, 50DNC, 24, 13
Rank: 34 Sail#: 45635
Boat: No Name (28)
Entrants: Davies, Jasper (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 316 Net Pts: 217
Results: 49DNF, 42, 36, 50DNC, 30, 31, 22, 25, 31
Rank: 35 Sail#: 44942
Boat: TBC (5)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Oscar (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 318 Net Pts: 222
Results: 20, 34, 46DNF, 31DNF, 31, 33, 38RET, 50DNC, 35
Rank: 36 Sail#: 88
Boat: Billy (27)
Entrants: Duncan Duggle, Phoebe (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 326 Net Pts: 227
Results: 49DNF, 40, 33, 50DNC, 24, 32, 28, 38DNF, 32
Rank: 37 Sail#: TBA3
Boat: Tabasco (33)
Entrants: Lunn, Alex (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 343 Net Pts: 244
Results: 49DNF, 38, 27, 50DNC, 41DNF, 36, 31, 31, 40OCS
Rank: 38 Sail#: 35761
Boat: Ollie Clifford Bowles (45)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Ollie (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 346 Net Pts: 247
Results: 49DNF, 37, 46DNF, 50DNC, 41DNF, 34, 29, 33, 27
Rank: 39 Sail#: 31044
Boat: ten Bosch (47)
Entrants: ten Bosch, Sophie (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 352 Net Pts: 252
Results: 49DNF, 32, 46DNF, 50DNC, 41DNF, 50DNC, 27, 28, 29
Rank: 40 Sail#: 47351
Boat: Spinning Top (1)
Entrants: Backhouse, Isla (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 353 Net Pts: 253
Results: 25, 33, 20, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 25, 50DNC, 50DNS
Rank: 41 Sail#: TBA7
Boat: Simms Topper (50)
Entrants: Simms, Polly (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 363 Net Pts: 264
Results: 49DNF, 47DNF, 46DNF, 50DNC, 32, 35, 32, 35, 37
Rank: 42 Sail#: 46579
Boat: Obsession (14)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Sarah (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 370 Net Pts: 270
Results: 49DNF, 41, 46DNF, 50DNC, 41DNF, 50DNC, 9, 34, 50DNS
Rank: 43 Sail#: TBA8
Boat: Ewart Smith TBC (34)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Jasper (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 392 Net Pts: 292
Results: 49DNF, 47DNF, 50DNC, 31DNF, 41DNF, 50DNC, 38OCS, 36, 50DNS
Rank: 44 Sail#: 45432
Boat: No Name (25)
Entrants: Ayton, Oscar (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 402 Net Pts: 302
Results: 49DNF, 27, 46DNF, 50DNC, 50DNC, 30, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNS
Rank: 45 Sail#: 46213
Boat: Pluto (22)
Entrants: Rummel, Valentin (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 403 Net Pts: 303
Results: 21, 36, 46DNF, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNS
Rank: 46 Sail#: 30203
Boat: No Name (6)
Entrants: Pugh, Izzy (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 405 Net Pts: 305
Results: 49DNF, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 40DNF, 50DNC, 26, 40DNF
Rank: 47 Sail#: TBA5
Boat: Scambler Topper (40)
Entrants: Scambler, Amelia (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 421 Net Pts: 321
Results: 49DNF, 35, 46DNF, 50DNC, 41DNF, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNS
Rank: 48 Sail#: TBA13
Boat: Rooney (36)
Entrants: Rooney, Juliette (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 423 Net Pts: 323
Results: 49DNF, 39, 35, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNS
Rank: 49 Sail#: TBA6
Boat: Rummel Rogerson Topper (38)
Entrants: Rummel Rogerson, Samantha (H), (C)
Gross Pts: 449 Net Pts: 349
Results: 49DNF, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNC, 50DNS

Race Key

Race Name Start Date
R1 TOPPERS AM RACE 1 31-Jul-2017 16:09:29
R2 TOPPERS AM RACE 2 01-Aug-2017 16:21:29
R3 TOPPERS AM RACE 3 01-Aug-2017 16:50:54
R4 TOPPERS AM RACE 4 02-Aug-2017 10:05:48
R5 TOPPERS AM RACE 5 04-Aug-2017 12:07:15
R6 TOPPER AM RACE 6 07-Aug-2017 16:21:09
R7 TOPPERS AM RACE 7 08-Aug-2017 15:31:58
R8 TOPPERS AM RACE 8 09-Aug-2017 14:09:55
R9 TOPPERS AM RACE 9 10-Aug-2017 14:59:14

Individual Race Results

31-Jul-2017 16:09:29 TOPPERS AM RACE 1
Sail#: 47890
Boat: Ichigo (39)
Entrants: Walker, Emilia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 1
Sail#: 45091
Boat: Raddish (13)
Entrants: Hantrais, Maddie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 2
Sail#: 47770
Boat: No Name (37)
Entrants: Fisher, Charlotte (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 3
Sail#: 45121
Boat: No Name (12)
Entrants: Kent, Felix (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 4
Sail#: 28439
Boat: Untoppable (31)
Entrants: Bowler, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 5
Sail#: 47955
Boat: Paddy Whack (23)
Entrants: Turner, Annabel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 6
Sail#: 47763
Boat: No Name (3)
Entrants: Law, Alice (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 7
Sail#: 47710
Boat: Morgan topper (19)
Entrants: Morgan, Ella (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 8
Sail#: 46165
Boat: Toppled Over (11)
Entrants: Hartley, Max (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 9
Sail#: 47766
Boat: No Name (24)
Entrants: Neal, William (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 10
Sail#: 47312
Boat: No Name (32)
Entrants: Christie, Louis (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 11
Sail#: 45238
Boat: Wind Totty (18)
Entrants: Pudney, Sienna (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 12
Sail#: 78102
Boat: Curtis (26)
Entrants: Curtis, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 13
Sail#: 46462
Boat: Top That (29)
Entrants: Fisk, Harriet (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 14
Sail#: 47010
Boat: No Name (16)
Entrants: Hayes, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 15
Sail#: 46894
Boat: No Name (17)
Entrants: Langhorne, Honor (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 16
Sail#: TBA4
Boat: Mayhew (35)
Entrants: Mayhew, Patrick (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 17
Sail#: 26130
Boat: No Name (30)
Entrants: Fenner, Miles (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 18
Sail#: 44694
Boat: Bup 2 (10)
Entrants: Grant, Will (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 19
Sail#: 44942
Boat: TBC (5)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 20
Sail#: 46213
Boat: Pluto (22)
Entrants: Rummel, Valentin (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 21
Sail#: 47278
Boat: Y Worry (46)
Entrants: Wippell, Rosalind (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 22
Sail#: 45105
Boat: TBC Mackie (43)
Entrants: Mackie, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 23
Sail#: 45096
Boat: Red Admiral (8)
Entrants: Jensen, Daniel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 24
Sail#: 47351
Boat: Spinning Top (1)
Entrants: Backhouse, Isla (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 25
Sail#: 42004
Boat: No Name (48)
Entrants: Speed, Lily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 26
Sail#: 46659
Boat: Top Knot Blue (15)
Entrants: Rogers, Ben (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 27
Sail#: 34137
Boat: Mr E (7)
Entrants: Cohen, Sam (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 28
Sail#: 32174
Boat: No Name (2)
Entrants: Hindson, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 29
Sail#: TBA3
Boat: Tabasco (33)
Entrants: Lunn, Alex (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: TBA5
Boat: Scambler Topper (40)
Entrants: Scambler, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: TBA6
Boat: Rummel Rogerson Topper (38)
Entrants: Rummel Rogerson, Samantha (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: TBA7
Boat: Simms Topper (50)
Entrants: Simms, Polly (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: TBA8
Boat: Ewart Smith TBC (34)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: TBA9
Boat: TBC (42)
Entrants: Gogarty, Dominic (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: TBA13
Boat: Rooney (36)
Entrants: Rooney, Juliette (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: 88
Boat: Billy (27)
Entrants: Duncan Duggle, Phoebe (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: 30203
Boat: No Name (6)
Entrants: Pugh, Izzy (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: 31044
Boat: ten Bosch (47)
Entrants: ten Bosch, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: 34477
Boat: Buxton TBC (41)
Entrants: Buxton, Tai (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: 35761
Boat: Ollie Clifford Bowles (45)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Ollie (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: 43250
Boat: Topless (44)
Entrants: Speirs, Kit (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: 44895
Boat: heber (4)
Entrants: Heber, Joe (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: 45432
Boat: No Name (25)
Entrants: Ayton, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: 45635
Boat: No Name (28)
Entrants: Davies, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: 45870
Boat: Top Gun (9)
Entrants: Pople, Jack (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: 46579
Boat: Obsession (14)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Sarah (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: 47712
Boat: No Name (20)
Entrants: Pugh, Lucy (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
Sail#: 47778
Boat: No Name (21)
Entrants: MacGregor, Emily (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 49
01-Aug-2017 16:21:29 TOPPERS AM RACE 2
Sail#: 45091
Boat: Raddish (13)
Entrants: Hantrais, Maddie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 1
Sail#: 78102
Boat: Curtis (26)
Entrants: Curtis, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 2
Sail#: 47890
Boat: Ichigo (39)
Entrants: Walker, Emilia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 3
Sail#: 45121
Boat: No Name (12)
Entrants: Kent, Felix (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 4
Sail#: 47955
Boat: Paddy Whack (23)
Entrants: Turner, Annabel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 5
Sail#: 44694
Boat: Bup 2 (10)
Entrants: Grant, Will (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 6
Sail#: 46894
Boat: No Name (17)
Entrants: Langhorne, Honor (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 7
Sail#: 47763
Boat: No Name (3)
Entrants: Law, Alice (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 8
Sail#: TBA4
Boat: Mayhew (35)
Entrants: Mayhew, Patrick (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 9
Sail#: 47778
Boat: No Name (21)
Entrants: MacGregor, Emily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 10
Sail#: 47770
Boat: No Name (37)
Entrants: Fisher, Charlotte (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 11
Sail#: 44895
Boat: heber (4)
Entrants: Heber, Joe (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 12
Sail#: 46462
Boat: Top That (29)
Entrants: Fisk, Harriet (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 13
Sail#: 34477
Boat: Buxton TBC (41)
Entrants: Buxton, Tai (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 14
Sail#: 46659
Boat: Top Knot Blue (15)
Entrants: Rogers, Ben (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 15
Sail#: TBA9
Boat: TBC (42)
Entrants: Gogarty, Dominic (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 16
Sail#: 47710
Boat: Morgan topper (19)
Entrants: Morgan, Ella (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 17
Sail#: 47312
Boat: No Name (32)
Entrants: Christie, Louis (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 18
Sail#: 47766
Boat: No Name (24)
Entrants: Neal, William (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 19
Sail#: 28439
Boat: Untoppable (31)
Entrants: Bowler, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 20
Sail#: 42004
Boat: No Name (48)
Entrants: Speed, Lily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 21
Sail#: 45238
Boat: Wind Totty (18)
Entrants: Pudney, Sienna (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 22
Sail#: 46165
Boat: Toppled Over (11)
Entrants: Hartley, Max (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 23
Sail#: 32174
Boat: No Name (2)
Entrants: Hindson, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 24
Sail#: 45870
Boat: Top Gun (9)
Entrants: Pople, Jack (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 25
Sail#: 47712
Boat: No Name (20)
Entrants: Pugh, Lucy (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 26
Sail#: 45432
Boat: No Name (25)
Entrants: Ayton, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 27
Sail#: 45105
Boat: TBC Mackie (43)
Entrants: Mackie, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 28
Sail#: 47278
Boat: Y Worry (46)
Entrants: Wippell, Rosalind (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 29
Sail#: 47010
Boat: No Name (16)
Entrants: Hayes, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 30
Sail#: 26130
Boat: No Name (30)
Entrants: Fenner, Miles (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 31
Sail#: 31044
Boat: ten Bosch (47)
Entrants: ten Bosch, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 32
Sail#: 47351
Boat: Spinning Top (1)
Entrants: Backhouse, Isla (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 33
Sail#: 44942
Boat: TBC (5)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 34
Sail#: TBA5
Boat: Scambler Topper (40)
Entrants: Scambler, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 35
Sail#: 46213
Boat: Pluto (22)
Entrants: Rummel, Valentin (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 36
Sail#: 35761
Boat: Ollie Clifford Bowles (45)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Ollie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 37
Sail#: TBA3
Boat: Tabasco (33)
Entrants: Lunn, Alex (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 38
Sail#: TBA13
Boat: Rooney (36)
Entrants: Rooney, Juliette (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 39
Sail#: 88
Boat: Billy (27)
Entrants: Duncan Duggle, Phoebe (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 40
Sail#: 46579
Boat: Obsession (14)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Sarah (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 41
Sail#: 45635
Boat: No Name (28)
Entrants: Davies, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 42
Sail#: 34137
Boat: Mr E (7)
Entrants: Cohen, Sam (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 43
Sail#: TBA7
Boat: Simms Topper (50)
Entrants: Simms, Polly (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 47
Sail#: TBA8
Boat: Ewart Smith TBC (34)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 47
Sail#: 43250
Boat: Topless (44)
Entrants: Speirs, Kit (H), (C)
Code: OCS
Points: 47
Sail#: 45096
Boat: Red Admiral (8)
Entrants: Jensen, Daniel (H), (C)
Code: OCS
Points: 47
Sail#: TBA6
Boat: Rummel Rogerson Topper (38)
Entrants: Rummel Rogerson, Samantha (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 30203
Boat: No Name (6)
Entrants: Pugh, Izzy (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
01-Aug-2017 16:50:54 TOPPERS AM RACE 3
Sail#: 45091
Boat: Raddish (13)
Entrants: Hantrais, Maddie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 1
Sail#: 34477
Boat: Buxton TBC (41)
Entrants: Buxton, Tai (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 2
Sail#: 47710
Boat: Morgan topper (19)
Entrants: Morgan, Ella (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 3
Sail#: 45121
Boat: No Name (12)
Entrants: Kent, Felix (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 4
Sail#: 47890
Boat: Ichigo (39)
Entrants: Walker, Emilia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 5
Sail#: 46165
Boat: Toppled Over (11)
Entrants: Hartley, Max (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 6
Sail#: 47770
Boat: No Name (37)
Entrants: Fisher, Charlotte (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 7
Sail#: 47955
Boat: Paddy Whack (23)
Entrants: Turner, Annabel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 8
Sail#: 28439
Boat: Untoppable (31)
Entrants: Bowler, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 9
Sail#: 47312
Boat: No Name (32)
Entrants: Christie, Louis (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 10
Sail#: 46462
Boat: Top That (29)
Entrants: Fisk, Harriet (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 11
Sail#: 47766
Boat: No Name (24)
Entrants: Neal, William (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 12
Sail#: 47010
Boat: No Name (16)
Entrants: Hayes, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 13
Sail#: 47763
Boat: No Name (3)
Entrants: Law, Alice (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 14
Sail#: 78102
Boat: Curtis (26)
Entrants: Curtis, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 15
Sail#: 44895
Boat: heber (4)
Entrants: Heber, Joe (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 16
Sail#: 34137
Boat: Mr E (7)
Entrants: Cohen, Sam (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 17
Sail#: 26130
Boat: No Name (30)
Entrants: Fenner, Miles (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 18
Sail#: 45870
Boat: Top Gun (9)
Entrants: Pople, Jack (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 19
Sail#: 47351
Boat: Spinning Top (1)
Entrants: Backhouse, Isla (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 20
Sail#: 47778
Boat: No Name (21)
Entrants: MacGregor, Emily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 21
Sail#: 47278
Boat: Y Worry (46)
Entrants: Wippell, Rosalind (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 22
Sail#: 43250
Boat: Topless (44)
Entrants: Speirs, Kit (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 23
Sail#: 46894
Boat: No Name (17)
Entrants: Langhorne, Honor (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 24
Sail#: 45238
Boat: Wind Totty (18)
Entrants: Pudney, Sienna (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 25
Sail#: 46659
Boat: Top Knot Blue (15)
Entrants: Rogers, Ben (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 26
Sail#: TBA3
Boat: Tabasco (33)
Entrants: Lunn, Alex (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 27
Sail#: 45096
Boat: Red Admiral (8)
Entrants: Jensen, Daniel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 28
Sail#: 42004
Boat: No Name (48)
Entrants: Speed, Lily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 29
Sail#: 44694
Boat: Bup 2 (10)
Entrants: Grant, Will (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 30
Sail#: TBA4
Boat: Mayhew (35)
Entrants: Mayhew, Patrick (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 31
Sail#: 32174
Boat: No Name (2)
Entrants: Hindson, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 32
Sail#: 88
Boat: Billy (27)
Entrants: Duncan Duggle, Phoebe (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 33
Sail#: 47712
Boat: No Name (20)
Entrants: Pugh, Lucy (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 34
Sail#: TBA13
Boat: Rooney (36)
Entrants: Rooney, Juliette (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 35
Sail#: 45635
Boat: No Name (28)
Entrants: Davies, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 36
Sail#: 45105
Boat: TBC Mackie (43)
Entrants: Mackie, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 37
Sail#: TBA5
Boat: Scambler Topper (40)
Entrants: Scambler, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: TBA7
Boat: Simms Topper (50)
Entrants: Simms, Polly (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: TBA9
Boat: TBC (42)
Entrants: Gogarty, Dominic (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: 31044
Boat: ten Bosch (47)
Entrants: ten Bosch, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: 35761
Boat: Ollie Clifford Bowles (45)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Ollie (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: 44942
Boat: TBC (5)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: 45432
Boat: No Name (25)
Entrants: Ayton, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: 46213
Boat: Pluto (22)
Entrants: Rummel, Valentin (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: 46579
Boat: Obsession (14)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Sarah (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: TBA6
Boat: Rummel Rogerson Topper (38)
Entrants: Rummel Rogerson, Samantha (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA8
Boat: Ewart Smith TBC (34)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 30203
Boat: No Name (6)
Entrants: Pugh, Izzy (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
02-Aug-2017 10:05:48 TOPPERS AM RACE 4
Sail#: 45091
Boat: Raddish (13)
Entrants: Hantrais, Maddie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 1
Sail#: 47312
Boat: No Name (32)
Entrants: Christie, Louis (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 2
Sail#: 47955
Boat: Paddy Whack (23)
Entrants: Turner, Annabel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 3
Sail#: 47763
Boat: No Name (3)
Entrants: Law, Alice (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 4
Sail#: 78102
Boat: Curtis (26)
Entrants: Curtis, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 5
Sail#: 42004
Boat: No Name (48)
Entrants: Speed, Lily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 6
Sail#: 47890
Boat: Ichigo (39)
Entrants: Walker, Emilia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 7
Sail#: 34477
Boat: Buxton TBC (41)
Entrants: Buxton, Tai (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 8
Sail#: 28439
Boat: Untoppable (31)
Entrants: Bowler, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 9
Sail#: 47770
Boat: No Name (37)
Entrants: Fisher, Charlotte (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 10
Sail#: 45870
Boat: Top Gun (9)
Entrants: Pople, Jack (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 11
Sail#: 47766
Boat: No Name (24)
Entrants: Neal, William (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 12
Sail#: 47778
Boat: No Name (21)
Entrants: MacGregor, Emily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 13
Sail#: 46462
Boat: Top That (29)
Entrants: Fisk, Harriet (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 14
Sail#: 47710
Boat: Morgan topper (19)
Entrants: Morgan, Ella (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 15
Sail#: 45121
Boat: No Name (12)
Entrants: Kent, Felix (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 16
Sail#: 45105
Boat: TBC Mackie (43)
Entrants: Mackie, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 17
Sail#: 47010
Boat: No Name (16)
Entrants: Hayes, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 18
Sail#: 46894
Boat: No Name (17)
Entrants: Langhorne, Honor (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 19
Sail#: 26130
Boat: No Name (30)
Entrants: Fenner, Miles (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 20
Sail#: 45096
Boat: Red Admiral (8)
Entrants: Jensen, Daniel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 21
Sail#: 46659
Boat: Top Knot Blue (15)
Entrants: Rogers, Ben (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 22
Sail#: 44694
Boat: Bup 2 (10)
Entrants: Grant, Will (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 23
Sail#: 45238
Boat: Wind Totty (18)
Entrants: Pudney, Sienna (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 24
Sail#: 32174
Boat: No Name (2)
Entrants: Hindson, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 25
Sail#: TBA4
Boat: Mayhew (35)
Entrants: Mayhew, Patrick (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 26
Sail#: 34137
Boat: Mr E (7)
Entrants: Cohen, Sam (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 27
Sail#: 47712
Boat: No Name (20)
Entrants: Pugh, Lucy (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 28
Sail#: TBA8
Boat: Ewart Smith TBC (34)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 31
Sail#: 43250
Boat: Topless (44)
Entrants: Speirs, Kit (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 31
Sail#: 44942
Boat: TBC (5)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 31
Sail#: TBA3
Boat: Tabasco (33)
Entrants: Lunn, Alex (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA5
Boat: Scambler Topper (40)
Entrants: Scambler, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA6
Boat: Rummel Rogerson Topper (38)
Entrants: Rummel Rogerson, Samantha (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA7
Boat: Simms Topper (50)
Entrants: Simms, Polly (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA9
Boat: TBC (42)
Entrants: Gogarty, Dominic (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA13
Boat: Rooney (36)
Entrants: Rooney, Juliette (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 88
Boat: Billy (27)
Entrants: Duncan Duggle, Phoebe (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 30203
Boat: No Name (6)
Entrants: Pugh, Izzy (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 31044
Boat: ten Bosch (47)
Entrants: ten Bosch, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 35761
Boat: Ollie Clifford Bowles (45)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Ollie (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 44895
Boat: heber (4)
Entrants: Heber, Joe (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 45432
Boat: No Name (25)
Entrants: Ayton, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 45635
Boat: No Name (28)
Entrants: Davies, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 46165
Boat: Toppled Over (11)
Entrants: Hartley, Max (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 46213
Boat: Pluto (22)
Entrants: Rummel, Valentin (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 46579
Boat: Obsession (14)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Sarah (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 47278
Boat: Y Worry (46)
Entrants: Wippell, Rosalind (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 47351
Boat: Spinning Top (1)
Entrants: Backhouse, Isla (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
04-Aug-2017 12:07:15 TOPPERS AM RACE 5
Sail#: 47890
Boat: Ichigo (39)
Entrants: Walker, Emilia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 1
Sail#: 45091
Boat: Raddish (13)
Entrants: Hantrais, Maddie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 2
Sail#: 47955
Boat: Paddy Whack (23)
Entrants: Turner, Annabel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 3
Sail#: 47763
Boat: No Name (3)
Entrants: Law, Alice (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 4
Sail#: 46165
Boat: Toppled Over (11)
Entrants: Hartley, Max (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 5
Sail#: 47770
Boat: No Name (37)
Entrants: Fisher, Charlotte (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 6
Sail#: 34477
Boat: Buxton TBC (41)
Entrants: Buxton, Tai (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 7
Sail#: 47312
Boat: No Name (32)
Entrants: Christie, Louis (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 8
Sail#: 45870
Boat: Top Gun (9)
Entrants: Pople, Jack (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 9
Sail#: TBA4
Boat: Mayhew (35)
Entrants: Mayhew, Patrick (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 10
Sail#: TBA9
Boat: TBC (42)
Entrants: Gogarty, Dominic (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 11
Sail#: 47766
Boat: No Name (24)
Entrants: Neal, William (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 12
Sail#: 44895
Boat: heber (4)
Entrants: Heber, Joe (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 13
Sail#: 46894
Boat: No Name (17)
Entrants: Langhorne, Honor (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 14
Sail#: 43250
Boat: Topless (44)
Entrants: Speirs, Kit (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 15
Sail#: 28439
Boat: Untoppable (31)
Entrants: Bowler, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 16
Sail#: 78102
Boat: Curtis (26)
Entrants: Curtis, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 17
Sail#: 32174
Boat: No Name (2)
Entrants: Hindson, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 18
Sail#: 26130
Boat: No Name (30)
Entrants: Fenner, Miles (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 19
Sail#: 47010
Boat: No Name (16)
Entrants: Hayes, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 20
Sail#: 42004
Boat: No Name (48)
Entrants: Speed, Lily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 21
Sail#: 45105
Boat: TBC Mackie (43)
Entrants: Mackie, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 22
Sail#: 45096
Boat: Red Admiral (8)
Entrants: Jensen, Daniel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 23
Sail#: 88
Boat: Billy (27)
Entrants: Duncan Duggle, Phoebe (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 24
Sail#: 44694
Boat: Bup 2 (10)
Entrants: Grant, Will (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 25
Sail#: 34137
Boat: Mr E (7)
Entrants: Cohen, Sam (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 26
Sail#: 47778
Boat: No Name (21)
Entrants: MacGregor, Emily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 27
Sail#: 47278
Boat: Y Worry (46)
Entrants: Wippell, Rosalind (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 28
Sail#: 46659
Boat: Top Knot Blue (15)
Entrants: Rogers, Ben (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 29
Sail#: 45635
Boat: No Name (28)
Entrants: Davies, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 30
Sail#: 44942
Boat: TBC (5)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 31
Sail#: TBA7
Boat: Simms Topper (50)
Entrants: Simms, Polly (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 32
Sail#: TBA3
Boat: Tabasco (33)
Entrants: Lunn, Alex (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 41
Sail#: TBA5
Boat: Scambler Topper (40)
Entrants: Scambler, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 41
Sail#: TBA8
Boat: Ewart Smith TBC (34)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 41
Sail#: 31044
Boat: ten Bosch (47)
Entrants: ten Bosch, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 41
Sail#: 35761
Boat: Ollie Clifford Bowles (45)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Ollie (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 41
Sail#: 46462
Boat: Top That (29)
Entrants: Fisk, Harriet (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 41
Sail#: 46579
Boat: Obsession (14)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Sarah (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 41
Sail#: 47710
Boat: Morgan topper (19)
Entrants: Morgan, Ella (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 41
Sail#: 47712
Boat: No Name (20)
Entrants: Pugh, Lucy (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 41
Sail#: TBA6
Boat: Rummel Rogerson Topper (38)
Entrants: Rummel Rogerson, Samantha (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA13
Boat: Rooney (36)
Entrants: Rooney, Juliette (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 30203
Boat: No Name (6)
Entrants: Pugh, Izzy (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 45121
Boat: No Name (12)
Entrants: Kent, Felix (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 45238
Boat: Wind Totty (18)
Entrants: Pudney, Sienna (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 45432
Boat: No Name (25)
Entrants: Ayton, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 46213
Boat: Pluto (22)
Entrants: Rummel, Valentin (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 47351
Boat: Spinning Top (1)
Entrants: Backhouse, Isla (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
07-Aug-2017 16:21:09 TOPPER AM RACE 6
Sail#: 47890
Boat: Ichigo (39)
Entrants: Walker, Emilia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 1
Sail#: 45091
Boat: Raddish (13)
Entrants: Hantrais, Maddie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 2
Sail#: 47955
Boat: Paddy Whack (23)
Entrants: Turner, Annabel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 3
Sail#: TBA4
Boat: Mayhew (35)
Entrants: Mayhew, Patrick (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 4
Sail#: 47770
Boat: No Name (37)
Entrants: Fisher, Charlotte (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 5
Sail#: 78102
Boat: Curtis (26)
Entrants: Curtis, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 6
Sail#: 45238
Boat: Wind Totty (18)
Entrants: Pudney, Sienna (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 7
Sail#: 47763
Boat: No Name (3)
Entrants: Law, Alice (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 8
Sail#: 47010
Boat: No Name (16)
Entrants: Hayes, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 9
Sail#: 45105
Boat: TBC Mackie (43)
Entrants: Mackie, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 10
Sail#: 28439
Boat: Untoppable (31)
Entrants: Bowler, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 11
Sail#: 46462
Boat: Top That (29)
Entrants: Fisk, Harriet (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 12
Sail#: 47712
Boat: No Name (20)
Entrants: Pugh, Lucy (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 13
Sail#: 47312
Boat: No Name (32)
Entrants: Christie, Louis (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 14
Sail#: 45121
Boat: No Name (12)
Entrants: Kent, Felix (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 15
Sail#: 45870
Boat: Top Gun (9)
Entrants: Pople, Jack (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 16
Sail#: 34477
Boat: Buxton TBC (41)
Entrants: Buxton, Tai (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 17
Sail#: 47766
Boat: No Name (24)
Entrants: Neal, William (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 18
Sail#: 47778
Boat: No Name (21)
Entrants: MacGregor, Emily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 19
Sail#: 47278
Boat: Y Worry (46)
Entrants: Wippell, Rosalind (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 20
Sail#: 26130
Boat: No Name (30)
Entrants: Fenner, Miles (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 21
Sail#: 42004
Boat: No Name (48)
Entrants: Speed, Lily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 22
Sail#: 34137
Boat: Mr E (7)
Entrants: Cohen, Sam (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 23
Sail#: 44895
Boat: heber (4)
Entrants: Heber, Joe (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 24
Sail#: 45096
Boat: Red Admiral (8)
Entrants: Jensen, Daniel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 25
Sail#: 46894
Boat: No Name (17)
Entrants: Langhorne, Honor (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 26
Sail#: 43250
Boat: Topless (44)
Entrants: Speirs, Kit (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 27
Sail#: 44694
Boat: Bup 2 (10)
Entrants: Grant, Will (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 28
Sail#: 46659
Boat: Top Knot Blue (15)
Entrants: Rogers, Ben (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 29
Sail#: 45432
Boat: No Name (25)
Entrants: Ayton, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 30
Sail#: 45635
Boat: No Name (28)
Entrants: Davies, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 31
Sail#: 88
Boat: Billy (27)
Entrants: Duncan Duggle, Phoebe (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 32
Sail#: 44942
Boat: TBC (5)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 33
Sail#: 35761
Boat: Ollie Clifford Bowles (45)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Ollie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 34
Sail#: TBA7
Boat: Simms Topper (50)
Entrants: Simms, Polly (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 35
Sail#: TBA3
Boat: Tabasco (33)
Entrants: Lunn, Alex (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 36
Sail#: 30203
Boat: No Name (6)
Entrants: Pugh, Izzy (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 40
Sail#: 32174
Boat: No Name (2)
Entrants: Hindson, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 40
Sail#: 46165
Boat: Toppled Over (11)
Entrants: Hartley, Max (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 40
Sail#: 47710
Boat: Morgan topper (19)
Entrants: Morgan, Ella (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 40
Sail#: TBA5
Boat: Scambler Topper (40)
Entrants: Scambler, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA6
Boat: Rummel Rogerson Topper (38)
Entrants: Rummel Rogerson, Samantha (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA8
Boat: Ewart Smith TBC (34)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA9
Boat: TBC (42)
Entrants: Gogarty, Dominic (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA13
Boat: Rooney (36)
Entrants: Rooney, Juliette (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 31044
Boat: ten Bosch (47)
Entrants: ten Bosch, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 46213
Boat: Pluto (22)
Entrants: Rummel, Valentin (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 46579
Boat: Obsession (14)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Sarah (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 47351
Boat: Spinning Top (1)
Entrants: Backhouse, Isla (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
08-Aug-2017 15:31:58 TOPPERS AM RACE 7
Sail#: 47955
Boat: Paddy Whack (23)
Entrants: Turner, Annabel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 1
Sail#: 78102
Boat: Curtis (26)
Entrants: Curtis, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 2
Sail#: 47770
Boat: No Name (37)
Entrants: Fisher, Charlotte (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 3
Sail#: 47890
Boat: Ichigo (39)
Entrants: Walker, Emilia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 4
Sail#: 47763
Boat: No Name (3)
Entrants: Law, Alice (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 5
Sail#: TBA4
Boat: Mayhew (35)
Entrants: Mayhew, Patrick (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 6
Sail#: 47010
Boat: No Name (16)
Entrants: Hayes, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 7
Sail#: 34477
Boat: Buxton TBC (41)
Entrants: Buxton, Tai (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 8
Sail#: 46579
Boat: Obsession (14)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Sarah (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 9
Sail#: 45238
Boat: Wind Totty (18)
Entrants: Pudney, Sienna (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 10
Sail#: 45121
Boat: No Name (12)
Entrants: Kent, Felix (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 11
Sail#: 32174
Boat: No Name (2)
Entrants: Hindson, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 12
Sail#: 47278
Boat: Y Worry (46)
Entrants: Wippell, Rosalind (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 13
Sail#: 46894
Boat: No Name (17)
Entrants: Langhorne, Honor (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 14
Sail#: 45105
Boat: TBC Mackie (43)
Entrants: Mackie, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 15
Sail#: 46659
Boat: Top Knot Blue (15)
Entrants: Rogers, Ben (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 16
Sail#: 42004
Boat: No Name (48)
Entrants: Speed, Lily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 17
Sail#: 47778
Boat: No Name (21)
Entrants: MacGregor, Emily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 18
Sail#: 43250
Boat: Topless (44)
Entrants: Speirs, Kit (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 19
Sail#: 34137
Boat: Mr E (7)
Entrants: Cohen, Sam (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 20
Sail#: 47712
Boat: No Name (20)
Entrants: Pugh, Lucy (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 21
Sail#: 45635
Boat: No Name (28)
Entrants: Davies, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 22
Sail#: 45096
Boat: Red Admiral (8)
Entrants: Jensen, Daniel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 23
Sail#: 45870
Boat: Top Gun (9)
Entrants: Pople, Jack (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 24
Sail#: 47351
Boat: Spinning Top (1)
Entrants: Backhouse, Isla (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 25
Sail#: 26130
Boat: No Name (30)
Entrants: Fenner, Miles (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 26
Sail#: 31044
Boat: ten Bosch (47)
Entrants: ten Bosch, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 27
Sail#: 88
Boat: Billy (27)
Entrants: Duncan Duggle, Phoebe (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 28
Sail#: 35761
Boat: Ollie Clifford Bowles (45)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Ollie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 29
Sail#: 47766
Boat: No Name (24)
Entrants: Neal, William (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 30
Sail#: TBA3
Boat: Tabasco (33)
Entrants: Lunn, Alex (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 31
Sail#: TBA7
Boat: Simms Topper (50)
Entrants: Simms, Polly (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 32
Sail#: TBA8
Boat: Ewart Smith TBC (34)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: OCS
Points: 38
Sail#: 44694
Boat: Bup 2 (10)
Entrants: Grant, Will (H), (C)
Code: OCS
Points: 38
Sail#: 45091
Boat: Raddish (13)
Entrants: Hantrais, Maddie (H), (C)
Code: OCS
Points: 38
Sail#: 44895
Boat: heber (4)
Entrants: Heber, Joe (H), (C)
Code: RET
Points: 38
Sail#: 44942
Boat: TBC (5)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: RET
Points: 38
Sail#: 47312
Boat: No Name (32)
Entrants: Christie, Louis (H), (C)
Code: RET
Points: 38
Sail#: TBA5
Boat: Scambler Topper (40)
Entrants: Scambler, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA6
Boat: Rummel Rogerson Topper (38)
Entrants: Rummel Rogerson, Samantha (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA9
Boat: TBC (42)
Entrants: Gogarty, Dominic (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA13
Boat: Rooney (36)
Entrants: Rooney, Juliette (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 28439
Boat: Untoppable (31)
Entrants: Bowler, James (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 30203
Boat: No Name (6)
Entrants: Pugh, Izzy (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 45432
Boat: No Name (25)
Entrants: Ayton, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 46165
Boat: Toppled Over (11)
Entrants: Hartley, Max (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 46213
Boat: Pluto (22)
Entrants: Rummel, Valentin (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 46462
Boat: Top That (29)
Entrants: Fisk, Harriet (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 47710
Boat: Morgan topper (19)
Entrants: Morgan, Ella (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
09-Aug-2017 14:09:55 TOPPERS AM RACE 8
Sail#: 47955
Boat: Paddy Whack (23)
Entrants: Turner, Annabel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 1
Sail#: 78102
Boat: Curtis (26)
Entrants: Curtis, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 2
Sail#: 47890
Boat: Ichigo (39)
Entrants: Walker, Emilia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 3
Sail#: 34477
Boat: Buxton TBC (41)
Entrants: Buxton, Tai (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 4
Sail#: 47770
Boat: No Name (37)
Entrants: Fisher, Charlotte (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 5
Sail#: 45091
Boat: Raddish (13)
Entrants: Hantrais, Maddie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 6
Sail#: 47778
Boat: No Name (21)
Entrants: MacGregor, Emily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 7
Sail#: 47763
Boat: No Name (3)
Entrants: Law, Alice (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 8
Sail#: 45238
Boat: Wind Totty (18)
Entrants: Pudney, Sienna (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 9
Sail#: 45121
Boat: No Name (12)
Entrants: Kent, Felix (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 10
Sail#: TBA4
Boat: Mayhew (35)
Entrants: Mayhew, Patrick (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 11
Sail#: 47010
Boat: No Name (16)
Entrants: Hayes, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 12
Sail#: 32174
Boat: No Name (2)
Entrants: Hindson, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 13
Sail#: 46894
Boat: No Name (17)
Entrants: Langhorne, Honor (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 14
Sail#: 47712
Boat: No Name (20)
Entrants: Pugh, Lucy (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 15
Sail#: 45105
Boat: TBC Mackie (43)
Entrants: Mackie, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 16
Sail#: 44694
Boat: Bup 2 (10)
Entrants: Grant, Will (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 17
Sail#: 47766
Boat: No Name (24)
Entrants: Neal, William (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 18
Sail#: 45870
Boat: Top Gun (9)
Entrants: Pople, Jack (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 19
Sail#: 46462
Boat: Top That (29)
Entrants: Fisk, Harriet (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 20
Sail#: 43250
Boat: Topless (44)
Entrants: Speirs, Kit (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 21
Sail#: 42004
Boat: No Name (48)
Entrants: Speed, Lily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 22
Sail#: 47312
Boat: No Name (32)
Entrants: Christie, Louis (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 23
Sail#: TBA9
Boat: TBC (42)
Entrants: Gogarty, Dominic (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 24
Sail#: 45635
Boat: No Name (28)
Entrants: Davies, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 25
Sail#: 30203
Boat: No Name (6)
Entrants: Pugh, Izzy (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 26
Sail#: 34137
Boat: Mr E (7)
Entrants: Cohen, Sam (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 27
Sail#: 31044
Boat: ten Bosch (47)
Entrants: ten Bosch, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 28
Sail#: 46659
Boat: Top Knot Blue (15)
Entrants: Rogers, Ben (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 29
Sail#: 45096
Boat: Red Admiral (8)
Entrants: Jensen, Daniel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 30
Sail#: TBA3
Boat: Tabasco (33)
Entrants: Lunn, Alex (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 31
Sail#: 26130
Boat: No Name (30)
Entrants: Fenner, Miles (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 32
Sail#: 35761
Boat: Ollie Clifford Bowles (45)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Ollie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 33
Sail#: 46579
Boat: Obsession (14)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Sarah (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 34
Sail#: TBA7
Boat: Simms Topper (50)
Entrants: Simms, Polly (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 35
Sail#: TBA8
Boat: Ewart Smith TBC (34)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 36
Sail#: 88
Boat: Billy (27)
Entrants: Duncan Duggle, Phoebe (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 38
Sail#: 28439
Boat: Untoppable (31)
Entrants: Bowler, James (H), (C)
Code: OCS
Points: 38
Sail#: 47278
Boat: Y Worry (46)
Entrants: Wippell, Rosalind (H), (C)
Code: DNS
Points: 40
Sail#: TBA5
Boat: Scambler Topper (40)
Entrants: Scambler, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA6
Boat: Rummel Rogerson Topper (38)
Entrants: Rummel Rogerson, Samantha (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA13
Boat: Rooney (36)
Entrants: Rooney, Juliette (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 44895
Boat: heber (4)
Entrants: Heber, Joe (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 44942
Boat: TBC (5)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 45432
Boat: No Name (25)
Entrants: Ayton, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 46165
Boat: Toppled Over (11)
Entrants: Hartley, Max (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 46213
Boat: Pluto (22)
Entrants: Rummel, Valentin (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 47351
Boat: Spinning Top (1)
Entrants: Backhouse, Isla (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 47710
Boat: Morgan topper (19)
Entrants: Morgan, Ella (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
10-Aug-2017 14:59:14 TOPPERS AM RACE 9
Sail#: 47770
Boat: No Name (37)
Entrants: Fisher, Charlotte (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 1
Sail#: 45091
Boat: Raddish (13)
Entrants: Hantrais, Maddie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 2
Sail#: 34477
Boat: Buxton TBC (41)
Entrants: Buxton, Tai (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 3
Sail#: TBA4
Boat: Mayhew (35)
Entrants: Mayhew, Patrick (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 4
Sail#: 47763
Boat: No Name (3)
Entrants: Law, Alice (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 5
Sail#: 47890
Boat: Ichigo (39)
Entrants: Walker, Emilia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 6
Sail#: 78102
Boat: Curtis (26)
Entrants: Curtis, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 7
Sail#: 45238
Boat: Wind Totty (18)
Entrants: Pudney, Sienna (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 8
Sail#: 47955
Boat: Paddy Whack (23)
Entrants: Turner, Annabel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 9
Sail#: 46659
Boat: Top Knot Blue (15)
Entrants: Rogers, Ben (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 10
Sail#: 47312
Boat: No Name (32)
Entrants: Christie, Louis (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 11
Sail#: 45121
Boat: No Name (12)
Entrants: Kent, Felix (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 12
Sail#: TBA9
Boat: TBC (42)
Entrants: Gogarty, Dominic (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 13
Sail#: 46462
Boat: Top That (29)
Entrants: Fisk, Harriet (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 14
Sail#: 47778
Boat: No Name (21)
Entrants: MacGregor, Emily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 15
Sail#: 32174
Boat: No Name (2)
Entrants: Hindson, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 16
Sail#: 42004
Boat: No Name (48)
Entrants: Speed, Lily (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 17
Sail#: 47010
Boat: No Name (16)
Entrants: Hayes, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 18
Sail#: 44694
Boat: Bup 2 (10)
Entrants: Grant, Will (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 19
Sail#: 34137
Boat: Mr E (7)
Entrants: Cohen, Sam (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 20
Sail#: 46894
Boat: No Name (17)
Entrants: Langhorne, Honor (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 21
Sail#: 47712
Boat: No Name (20)
Entrants: Pugh, Lucy (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 22
Sail#: 45105
Boat: TBC Mackie (43)
Entrants: Mackie, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 23
Sail#: 43250
Boat: Topless (44)
Entrants: Speirs, Kit (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 24
Sail#: 47278
Boat: Y Worry (46)
Entrants: Wippell, Rosalind (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 25
Sail#: 28439
Boat: Untoppable (31)
Entrants: Bowler, James (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 26
Sail#: 35761
Boat: Ollie Clifford Bowles (45)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Ollie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 27
Sail#: 45870
Boat: Top Gun (9)
Entrants: Pople, Jack (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 28
Sail#: 31044
Boat: ten Bosch (47)
Entrants: ten Bosch, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 29
Sail#: 45096
Boat: Red Admiral (8)
Entrants: Jensen, Daniel (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 30
Sail#: 45635
Boat: No Name (28)
Entrants: Davies, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 31
Sail#: 88
Boat: Billy (27)
Entrants: Duncan Duggle, Phoebe (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 32
Sail#: 47766
Boat: No Name (24)
Entrants: Neal, William (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 33
Sail#: 44895
Boat: heber (4)
Entrants: Heber, Joe (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 34
Sail#: 44942
Boat: TBC (5)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 35
Sail#: 26130
Boat: No Name (30)
Entrants: Fenner, Miles (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 36
Sail#: TBA7
Boat: Simms Topper (50)
Entrants: Simms, Polly (H), (C)
Code: RES
Points: 37
Sail#: 30203
Boat: No Name (6)
Entrants: Pugh, Izzy (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 40
Sail#: 47710
Boat: Morgan topper (19)
Entrants: Morgan, Ella (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 40
Sail#: TBA3
Boat: Tabasco (33)
Entrants: Lunn, Alex (H), (C)
Code: OCS
Points: 40
Sail#: TBA5
Boat: Scambler Topper (40)
Entrants: Scambler, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: DNS
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA6
Boat: Rummel Rogerson Topper (38)
Entrants: Rummel Rogerson, Samantha (H), (C)
Code: DNS
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA8
Boat: Ewart Smith TBC (34)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: DNS
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA13
Boat: Rooney (36)
Entrants: Rooney, Juliette (H), (C)
Code: DNS
Points: 50
Sail#: 45432
Boat: No Name (25)
Entrants: Ayton, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: DNS
Points: 50
Sail#: 46165
Boat: Toppled Over (11)
Entrants: Hartley, Max (H), (C)
Code: DNS
Points: 50
Sail#: 46213
Boat: Pluto (22)
Entrants: Rummel, Valentin (H), (C)
Code: DNS
Points: 50
Sail#: 46579
Boat: Obsession (14)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Sarah (H), (C)
Code: DNS
Points: 50
Sail#: 47351
Boat: Spinning Top (1)
Entrants: Backhouse, Isla (H), (C)
Code: DNS
Points: 50