club2class is loading...

to use this function javascript must be enabled on your web browser

Itchenor Sailing Club

Sunbeam Class

V1 2017

Series Results

Rank: 1 Sail#: 26
Boat: Danny
Sailors: R Wickens
Gross Pts: 101 Net Pts: 80
Race Results:
Rank: 2 Sail#: 41
Boat: Fleury
Sailors: J Burnie, C Burnie
Gross Pts: 102 Net Pts: 71
Race Results:
Rank: 3 Sail#: 18
Boat: Polly
Sailors: M Evans, N Leach, S O'Hea
Gross Pts: 108 Net Pts: 67
Race Results:
Rank: 4 Sail#: 68
Boat: Sky
Sailors: O Gilchrist, B Wickens
Gross Pts: 87 Net Pts: 63
Race Results:
Rank: 5 Sail#: 65
Boat: Alchemy
Sailors: M Harvey, N Harvey, R Pearson, S Pearson
Gross Pts: 70 Net Pts: 53
Race Results:
Rank: 6 Sail#: 25
Boat: Query
Sailors: T Hill
Gross Pts: 80 Net Pts: 51
Race Results:
Rank: 7 Sail#: 46
Boat: Spray
Sailors: A Stannah
Gross Pts: 54 Net Pts: 49
Race Results:
Rank: 8 Sail#: 36
Boat: Melody
Sailors: J Ford, J Hornby, J Tanner, P Tanner
Gross Pts: 58 Net Pts: 46
Race Results:
Rank: 9 Sail#: 1
Boat: Dainty
Sailors: M Hollis, P Nicholson
Gross Pts: 43 Net Pts: 40
Race Results:
Rank: 10 Sail#: 61
Boat: Betty
Gross Pts: 34 Net Pts: 34
Race Results:
Rank: 11 Sail#: 66
Boat: Molly
Sailors: R Stephens, T Webster
Gross Pts: 38 Net Pts: 28
Race Results:
Rank: 12 Sail#: 14
Boat: Jabberwocky
Sailors: M Weston
Gross Pts: 26 Net Pts: 26
Race Results:
Rank: 13 Sail#: 64
Boat: Maisy
Sailors: P Goddard, S Smith
Gross Pts: 23 Net Pts: 23
Race Results:
Rank: 14 Sail#: 11
Boat: Harmony
Sailors: D O'Kelly
Gross Pts: 20 Net Pts: 18
Race Results:
Rank: 15 Sail#: 27
Boat: Jenny
Sailors: P Ingham
Gross Pts: 23 Net Pts: 17
Race Results:
Rank: 16 Sail#: 16
Boat: Mystery
Sailors: V Williams, A Williams
Gross Pts: 11 Net Pts: 11
Race Results:
Rank: 17 Sail#: 28
Boat: Why
Sailors: R Eggleton, J Rippin
Gross Pts: 11 Net Pts: 8
Race Results:
Rank: 18 Sail#: 42
Boat: Penny
Sailors: J Money
Gross Pts: 7 Net Pts: 7
Race Results:
Rank: 19 Sail#: 43
Boat: Honey
Sailors: G Colbourne, A Colbourne, C Maclean
Gross Pts: 6 Net Pts: 6
Race Results:
Rank: 20 Sail#: 13
Boat: Bryony
Sailors: W Bodey
Gross Pts: 3 Net Pts: 3
Race Results:
Rank: 21 Sail#: 12
Boat: Argosy
Sailors: T Saunders, J Saunders
Gross Pts: 2 Net Pts: 2
Race Results:
Rank: 22 Sail#: 32
Boat: Romany
Sailors: P Raftery, N Robertson, T Wright
Gross Pts: 2 Net Pts: 2
Race Results:
Rank: 23 Sail#: 33
Boat: Symphony
Sailors: R Eastwood, J Robinson
Gross Pts: 1 Net Pts: 1
Race Results:
Rank: 24 Sail#: 6
Boat: Little Lady
Sailors: G Palmer
Gross Pts: 0 Net Pts: 0
Race Results:

Race Key

Race Name Start Date
R1 SUNBEAM RACE 1 01-Apr-2017 13:20:00
R2 SUNBEAM RACE 1 08-Apr-2017 13:20:00
R3 SUNBEAM RACE 1 14-Apr-2017 13:20:00
R4 SUNBEAM RACE 1 15-Apr-2017 13:30:00
R5 SUNBEAM RACE 1 22-Apr-2017 13:25:00
R6 SUNBEAM RACE 1 29-Apr-2017 10:40:00
R7 SUNBEAM RACE 2 29-Apr-2017 12:10:00
R8 SUNBEAM RACE 1 06-May-2017 13:20:00
R9 SUNBEAM RACE 2 13-May-2017 13:20:00
R10 SUNBEAM RACE 1 20-May-2017 13:20:00
R11 SUNBEAM RACE 1 27-May-2017 13:30:00
R12 SUNBEAM RACE 1 03-Jun-2017 13:30:00
R13 SUNBEAM RACE 3 10-Jun-2017 13:27:00
R14 SUNBEAM RACE 1 17-Jun-2017 13:20:00
R15 SUNBEAM RACE 1 24-Jun-2017 13:20:00
R16 SUNBEAM RACE 1 01-Jul-2017 13:20:00
R17 SUNBEAM RACE 1 05-Aug-2017 13:20:00
R18 SUNBEAM RACE 2 19-Aug-2017 13:20:00
R19 SUNBEAM RACE 1 02-Sep-2017 13:20:00
R20 SUNBEAM RACE 1 09-Sep-2017 13:20:00
R21 SUNBEAM RACE 1 23-Sep-2017 13:20:00
R22 SUNBEAM RACE 1 30-Sep-2017 11:45:45
R23 SUNBEAM RACE 1 14-Oct-2017 13:10:00
R24 SUNBEAM RACE 1 28-Oct-2017 13:10:00

back