Christchurch Sailing Club

Cruiser Class

EASTER 4

Mon 22-Apr-2019 11:22:00

Rating System: CSC Handicap (CSC)

Sail#: 253
Class: SONATA DROP KEEL
Boat: Fiddlers Elbow (7)
Entrants: Jim Lawrence
Rating: 985
Finish: 12:32:25
Elapsed: 01:10:25
Corrected: 01:11:29
Points: 1
Sail#: 8504R
Class: MG27
Boat: Blue Moon (1)
Entrants: David Yeabsley
Rating: 831
Finish: 12:21:25
Elapsed: 00:59:25
Corrected: 01:11:30
Points: 2
Sail#: 67
Class: CRUISER CLASS 3
Boat: Marmite
Entrants: Andy Rushworth
Rating: 933
Finish: 12:30:27
Elapsed: 01:08:27
Corrected: 01:13:22
Points: 3
Sail#: 432
Class: SONATA DROP KEEL
Boat: Phoebe (8)
Entrants: Owen Kerr
Rating: 985
Finish: 12:35:17
Elapsed: 01:13:17
Corrected: 01:14:24
Points: 4
Sail#: 134
Class: CSC CRUISER PROVISIONAL
Boat: Enigma (6)
Entrants: Dan Worsley
Rating: 1060
Finish: 12:41:15
Elapsed: 01:19:15
Corrected: 01:14:46
Points: 5
Sail#: 224
Class: SONATA DROP KEEL
Boat: Blu V (2)
Entrants: John Ridout
Rating: 985
Finish: 12:35:52
Elapsed: 01:13:52
Corrected: 01:14:59
Points: 6
Sail#: CR1787
Class: CRUISER CLASS 3
Boat: Chiron
Entrants: Dave Webber
Rating: 1070
Finish: 12:43:30
Elapsed: 01:21:30
Corrected: 01:16:10
Points: 7
Sail#: 6537Y
Class: EVOLUTION 26
Boat: Woolley Knickers (12)
Entrants: Nick Woolley
Rating: 898
Finish: 12:30:30
Elapsed: 01:08:30
Corrected: 01:16:17
Points: 8
Sail#: 383
Class: CRUISER CLASS 3
Boat: Amicus (4)
Entrants: Ray Thornton
Rating: 1065
Finish: 12:45:36
Elapsed: 01:23:36
Corrected: 01:20:09
Points: 9
Sail#: 358
Class: SONATA DROP KEEL
Boat: Tringa
Entrants: Rory Barnes
Rating: 985
Finish: 12:47:09
Elapsed: 01:25:09
Corrected: 01:26:27
Points: 10
Sail#: 3049L
Class: CRUIER CLASS 1
Boat: Alibi
Rating: 830
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18
Sail#: 353
Class: CRUISER CLASS 3
Boat: Jester
Entrants: Matt Holloway
Rating: 1065
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18
Sail#: 3561Y
Class: CRUIER CLASS 1
Boat: Carumba (3)
Entrants: Tim Reid
Rating: 830
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18
Sail#: 9991T
Class: CRUISER CLASS 3
Boat: Per Mara (9)
Entrants: Aaron Daly
Rating: 977
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18
Sail#: 697R
Class: CRUIER CLASS 1
Boat: Behave
Entrants: Keith Ganter
Rating: 849
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18
Sail#: 7351Y
Class: EVOLUTION 26
Boat: Wicked
Entrants: David Lincoln
Rating: 898
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18
Sail#: 8172
Class: SONATA DROP KEEL
Boat: Aeola
Entrants: Andy Denison
Rating: 985
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18

back