Sail #: GBR 38
Cat 1: U23
Helm: Callum Dixon Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre
|
RES
|
1
|
Sail #: GBR 81
Cat 1: U23
Helm: James Skulczuk WPNSA/MYC
|
RES
|
2
|
Sail #: GBR 28
Cat 1: U23
Helm: Jack Arnell Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
3
|
Sail #: GBR 74
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Lawrence Crispin Stone SC
|
RES
|
4
|
Sail #: GBR 5
Cat 1: GGM
Helm: John Greenwood West Kirby SC
|
RES
|
5
|
Sail #: JPN 7
Cat 1: U23
Helm: Yuki Nishio Wakayama Medical University
|
RES
|
6
|
Sail #: GBR 21
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Michael de Courcy Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
7
|
Sail #: GBR 96
Cat 1: O
Helm: Hector Simpson Yorkshire Dales SC
|
RES
|
8
|
Sail #: GBR 2
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Allen Burrell Thorpe Bay YC
|
RES
|
9
|
Sail #: GBR 100
Cat 1: M
Helm: Matthew Walker Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
10
|
Sail #: GBR 635
Cat 1: M
Helm: Simon Percival Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
11
|
Sail #: GBR 567
Cat 1: GGM
Helm: Martin Hughes Warsash SC
|
RES
|
12
|
Sail #: GBR 750
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Ivan Burden Porchester SC
|
RES
|
13
|
Sail #: GBR 19
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Simon Hoult Hayling Island SC
|
RES
|
14
|
Sail #: GBR 13
Cat 1: M
Helm: Roman Khodykin Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
15
|
Sail #: GBR 691
Cat 1: L
Helm: Didge Everett Harwich Town SC
|
RES
|
16
|
Sail #: GBR 29
Cat 1: O
Helm: Pete McCoy ESSC
|
RES
|
17
|
Sail #: SWE 14
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Stefan Nordstrom KKF
|
RES
|
18
|
Sail #: GBR 37
Cat 1: M
Helm: Steve Hayles Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
19
|
Sail #: GBR 707
Cat 1: U23
Helm: Iona Dixon Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre
|
RES
|
20
|
Sail #: GBR 564
Cat 1: GGM
Helm: Peter Vinton Warsash SC
|
RES
|
21
|
Sail #: GBR 20 JA
Cat 1: U23
Helm: Jack Acton Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
22
|
Sail #: GBR 681
Cat 1: GGM
Helm: Garry Phare Royal Torbay YC
|
RES
|
23
|
Sail #: GBR 93
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Tim Simpson Yorkshire Dales SC
|
RES
|
24
|
Sail #: GBR 16
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Tim Harper West Lancashire YC
|
RES
|
25
|
Sail #: GBR 581
Cat 1: M
Helm: Alex Atkins Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
26
|
Sail #: GBR 86
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Fergus Allan Loch Earn SC
|
RES
|
27
|
Sail #: JPN 6
Cat 1: O
Helm: Hajime Kokumai Hayama SC
|
RES
|
28
|
Sail #: GBR 4
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Russ Ward Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
29
|
Sail #: GBR 80
Cat 1: L
Helm: Ray New Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
30
|
Sail #: GBR 30
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Ian Frayne Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
31
|
Sail #: GBR 48
Cat 1: L
Helm: Ant Walker Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
32
|
Sail #: GBR 34
Cat 1: GGM
Helm: Peter Blick Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
33
|
Sail #: GBR 22
Cat 1: GGM
Helm: Andrew Wylam Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
34
|
Sail #: GBR 17
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Simon Petit Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
35
|
Sail #: GBR 1
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Sander Kooij Thorpe Bay YC
|
RES
|
36
|
Sail #: GBR 61
Cat 1: GM
Helm: John Heyes Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
37
|
Sail #: GBR 728
Cat 1: M
Helm: Ady Pels Harwich Town SC
|
RES
|
38
|
Sail #: GBR 575
Cat 1: M
Helm: Simon Philbrick Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
39
|
Sail #: GBR 42
Cat 1: GGM
Helm: Richard Phillips Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
40
|
Sail #: GBR 40
Cat 1: M
Helm: Russell New Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
41
|
Sail #: GBR 619
Cat 1: M
Helm: Chris Barbary Warsash SC
|
RES
|
42
|
Sail #: GBR 699
Cat 1: GM
Helm: Richard Crane
|
RES
|
43
|
Sail #: GBR 66
Cat 1: GGM
Helm: Robin Grange Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
44
|
Sail #: GBR 58
Cat 1: L
Helm: Paul Brown Notts County SC
|
RES
|
45
|
Sail #: GBR 73
Cat 1: GGM
Helm: Martin Ibbotson Beaver SC
|
RES
|
46
|
Sail#:
|
GBR 38
|
Helm: |
Callum Dixon Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre |
Points: |
1 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 81
|
Helm: |
James Skulczuk WPNSA/MYC |
Points: |
2 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 28
|
Helm: |
Jack Arnell Christchurch SC |
Points: |
3 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 74
|
Helm: |
Lawrence Crispin Stone SC |
Points: |
4 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 5
|
Helm: |
John Greenwood West Kirby SC |
Points: |
5 |
Sail#:
|
JPN 7
|
Helm: |
Yuki Nishio Wakayama Medical University |
Points: |
6 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 21
|
Helm: |
Michael de Courcy Mengeham Rythe SC |
Points: |
7 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 96
|
Helm: |
Hector Simpson Yorkshire Dales SC |
Points: |
8 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 2
|
Helm: |
Allen Burrell Thorpe Bay YC |
Points: |
9 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 100
|
Helm: |
Matthew Walker Mengeham Rythe SC |
Points: |
10 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 635
|
Helm: |
Simon Percival Christchurch SC |
Points: |
11 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 567
|
Helm: |
Martin Hughes Warsash SC |
Points: |
12 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 750
|
Helm: |
Ivan Burden Porchester SC |
Points: |
13 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 19
|
Helm: |
Simon Hoult Hayling Island SC |
Points: |
14 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 13
|
Helm: |
Roman Khodykin Mengeham Rythe SC |
Points: |
15 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 691
|
Helm: |
Didge Everett Harwich Town SC |
Points: |
16 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 29
|
Helm: |
Pete McCoy ESSC |
Points: |
17 |
Sail#:
|
SWE 14
|
Helm: |
Stefan Nordstrom KKF |
Points: |
18 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 37
|
Helm: |
Steve Hayles Christchurch SC |
Points: |
19 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 707
|
Helm: |
Iona Dixon Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre |
Points: |
20 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 564
|
Helm: |
Peter Vinton Warsash SC |
Points: |
21 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 20 JA
|
Helm: |
Jack Acton Christchurch SC |
Points: |
22 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 681
|
Helm: |
Garry Phare Royal Torbay YC |
Points: |
23 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 93
|
Helm: |
Tim Simpson Yorkshire Dales SC |
Points: |
24 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 16
|
Helm: |
Tim Harper West Lancashire YC |
Points: |
25 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 581
|
Helm: |
Alex Atkins Christchurch SC |
Points: |
26 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 86
|
Helm: |
Fergus Allan Loch Earn SC |
Points: |
27 |
Sail#:
|
JPN 6
|
Helm: |
Hajime Kokumai Hayama SC |
Points: |
28 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 4
|
Helm: |
Russ Ward Mengeham Rythe SC |
Points: |
29 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 80
|
Helm: |
Ray New Christchurch SC |
Points: |
30 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 30
|
Helm: |
Ian Frayne Mengeham Rythe SC |
Points: |
31 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 48
|
Helm: |
Ant Walker Mengeham Rythe SC |
Points: |
32 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 34
|
Helm: |
Peter Blick Christchurch SC |
Points: |
33 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 22
|
Helm: |
Andrew Wylam Mengeham Rythe SC |
Points: |
34 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 17
|
Helm: |
Simon Petit Mengeham Rythe SC |
Points: |
35 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 1
|
Helm: |
Sander Kooij Thorpe Bay YC |
Points: |
36 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 61
|
Helm: |
John Heyes Mengeham Rythe SC |
Points: |
37 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 728
|
Helm: |
Ady Pels Harwich Town SC |
Points: |
38 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 575
|
Helm: |
Simon Philbrick Christchurch SC |
Points: |
39 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 42
|
Helm: |
Richard Phillips Christchurch SC |
Points: |
40 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 40
|
Helm: |
Russell New Christchurch SC |
Points: |
41 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 619
|
Helm: |
Chris Barbary Warsash SC |
Points: |
42 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 699
|
Helm: |
Richard Crane |
Points: |
43 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 66
|
Helm: |
Robin Grange Mengeham Rythe SC |
Points: |
44 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 58
|
Helm: |
Paul Brown Notts County SC |
Points: |
45 |
Sail#:
|
GBR 73
|
Helm: |
Martin Ibbotson Beaver SC |
Points: |
46 |