Christchurch Sailing Club

Cruiser Class

CRUISER EASTER 1

Fri 19-Apr-2019 09:30:00

Rating System: CSC Handicap (CSC)

Sail#: 3561Y
Class: CRUIER CLASS 1
Boat: Carumba (3)
Entrants: Tim Reid
Rating: 830
Finish: 11:40:56
Elapsed: 02:10:56
Corrected: 02:37:45
Points: 1
Sail#: 697R
Class: CRUIER CLASS 1
Boat: Behave
Entrants: Keith Ganter
Rating: 849
Finish: 11:43:54
Elapsed: 02:13:54
Corrected: 02:41:08
Points: 2
Sail#: 7351Y
Class: EVOLUTION 26
Boat: Wicked
Entrants: David Lincoln
Rating: 898
Finish: DNF
Elapsed: DNF
Corrected: DNF
Points: 11
Sail#: 6537Y
Class: EVOLUTION 26
Boat: Woolley Knickers (12)
Entrants: Nick Woolley
Rating: 898
Finish: DNF
Elapsed: DNF
Corrected: DNF
Points: 11
Sail#: 9991T
Class: CRUISER CLASS 3
Boat: Per Mara (9)
Entrants: Aaron Daly
Rating: 977
Finish: DNF
Elapsed: DNF
Corrected: DNF
Points: 11
Sail#: 383
Class: CRUISER CLASS 3
Boat: Amicus (4)
Entrants: Ray Thornton
Rating: 1065
Finish: DNF
Elapsed: DNF
Corrected: DNF
Points: 11
Sail#: 134
Class: CSC CRUISER PROVISIONAL
Boat: Enigma (6)
Entrants: Dan Worsley
Rating: 1060
Finish: DNF
Elapsed: DNF
Corrected: DNF
Points: 11
Sail#: 224
Class: SONATA DROP KEEL
Boat: Blu V (2)
Entrants: John Ridout
Rating: 985
Finish: DNF
Elapsed: DNF
Corrected: DNF
Points: 11
Sail#: 253
Class: SONATA DROP KEEL
Boat: Fiddlers Elbow (7)
Entrants: Jim Lawrence
Rating: 985
Finish: DNF
Elapsed: DNF
Corrected: DNF
Points: 11
Sail#: 353
Class: CRUISER CLASS 3
Boat: Jester
Entrants: Matt Holloway
Rating: 1065
Finish: DNF
Elapsed: DNF
Corrected: DNF
Points: 11
Sail#: 3049L
Class: CRUIER CLASS 1
Boat: Alibi
Rating: 830
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18
Sail#: 432
Class: SONATA DROP KEEL
Boat: Phoebe (8)
Entrants: Owen Kerr
Rating: 985
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18
Sail#: 358
Class: SONATA DROP KEEL
Boat: Tringa
Entrants: Rory Barnes
Rating: 985
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18
Sail#: CR1787
Class: CRUISER CLASS 3
Boat: Chiron
Entrants: Dave Webber
Rating: 1070
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18
Sail#: 67
Class: CRUISER CLASS 3
Boat: Marmite
Entrants: Andy Rushworth
Rating: 933
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18
Sail#: 8172
Class: SONATA DROP KEEL
Boat: Aeola
Entrants: Andy Denison
Rating: 985
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18
Sail#: 8504R
Class: MG27
Boat: Blue Moon (1)
Entrants: David Yeabsley
Rating: 831
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 18

back