Sail #: GBR 98
Boat: Cameron Tweedle (U23)
Entrants: WPNSA
|
RES
|
1
|
Sail #: GBR 55
Boat: Henry Bagnall (O)
Entrants: Gurnard SC
|
RES
|
2
|
Sail #: GBR 21
Boat: Michael de Courcy (GM)
Entrants: Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
3
|
Sail #: GBR 49
Boat: James Downer (O)
Entrants: Gurnard SC (CWC)
|
RES
|
4
|
Sail #: GBR 37
Boat: Steve Hayles (M)
Entrants: Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
5
|
Sail #: GBR 74
Boat: Lawrence Crispin (GM)
Entrants: Stone SC
|
RES
|
6
|
Sail #: GBR 635
Boat: Simon Percival (M)
Entrants: Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
7
|
Sail #: GBR 28
Boat: Jack Arnell (U23)
Entrants: Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
8
|
Sail #: GBR 61
Boat: John Heyes (GM)
Entrants: Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
9
|
Sail #: GBR 88
Boat: Jonathan Tweedle (M)
Entrants: Oxford SC
|
RES
|
10
|
Sail #: GBR 750
Boat: Ivan Burden (GM)
Entrants: Burridge SC
|
RES
|
11
|
Sail #: GBR 20
Boat: Andy Denison (GM)
Entrants: Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
12
|
Sail #: GBR 80
Boat: Ray New (L)
Entrants: Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
13
|
Sail #: GBR 703
Boat: Matthew Wright (O)
Entrants: Keyhaven YC
|
RES
|
14
|
Sail #: GBR 69
Boat: Cy Grisley (M)
Entrants: Keyhaven YC
|
RES
|
15
|
Sail #: GBR 13
Boat: Roman Khodykin (M)
Entrants: MRSC
|
RES
|
16
|
Sail #: GBR 281
Boat: Merrick Gill (M)
Entrants: Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
17
|
Sail #: GBR 62
Boat: Jerry Andrews (GM)
Entrants: RHYC
|
RES
|
18
|
Sail #: GBR 33
Boat: Kieron Holt (M)
Entrants: Warsash SC
|
RES
|
19
|
Sail #: GBR 12
Boat: Jack Acton (U23)
Entrants: Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
20
|
Sail #: GBR 100
Boat: Matthew Walker (M)
Entrants: Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
21
|
Sail #: GBR 22
Boat: Andrew Wylam (GGM)
Entrants: Mengeham Rythe SC
|
RES
|
22
|
Sail #: GBR 620
Boat: Laurence Peters (GM)
Entrants: Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
23
|
Sail #: GBR 34
Boat: Peter Blick (GGM)
Entrants: Keyhaven YC
|
RES
|
24
|
Sail #: GBR 42
Boat: Richard Phillips (GGM)
Cat 1: GGM
Entrants: Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
25
|
Sail #: GBR 40
Boat: Russell New (M)
Entrants: Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
26
|
Sail #: GBR 619
Boat: R Crane (GM)
|
RES
|
27
|
Sail #: GBR 611
Boat: Tony Lock (L)
Entrants: Christchurch SC
|
RES
|
28
|
Sail #: GBR 577
Boat: Roddy Steel (GM)
Entrants: Keyhaven YC
|
RES
|
29
|
Sail #: GBR 57
Boat: Anthony Huggett (M)
Entrants: BurghField SC
|
RES
|
30
|