Chester Yacht Club

Thursday Handicap

R3

Thu 08-Aug-2019 21:56:00

Rating System: PHRF (Chester Yacht Club)

Sail#: 329
Class: J 29FD (SPIN)
Boat: Jaeger
Helm: C. Power
Rating: 108
Finish: 22:34:05
Elapsed: 00:38:05
Corrected: 00:41:49
Points: 1
Sail#: 57
Class: J 29FD (SPIN)
Boat: Head Games
Helm: T. Schnare
Rating: 108
Finish: 22:34:39
Elapsed: 00:38:39
Corrected: 00:42:26
Points: 2
Sail#: 5
Class: IOD
Boat: Engima
Helm: S. Bush
Rating: 162
Finish: 22:38:32
Elapsed: 00:42:32
Corrected: 00:43:02
Points: 3
Sail#: 24
Class: CUSTOM WALKER
Boat: Afterhours
Helm: C. Walker
Rating: 183
Finish: 22:40:02
Elapsed: 00:44:02
Corrected: 00:43:13
Points: 4.5
Sail#: 3
Class: IOD (SPIN)
Boat: Squall
Helm: P. Wickwire
Rating: 150
Finish: 22:37:58
Elapsed: 00:41:58
Corrected: 00:43:13
Points: 4.5
Sail#: 225
Class: SOLING (SPIN)
Boat: Hoonigan
Helm: I. Fitch
Rating: 144
Finish: 22:38:00
Elapsed: 00:42:00
Corrected: 00:43:38
Points: 6
Sail#: C7
Class: CHESTER C
Boat: Eclipse
Helm: T. Blain
Rating: 144
Finish: 22:38:06
Elapsed: 00:42:06
Corrected: 00:43:44
Points: 7
Sail#: 54
Class: ETCHELLS (WHITE)
Boat: Unlimited Data
Helm: A. Chandler
Rating: 141
Finish: 22:37:56
Elapsed: 00:41:56
Corrected: 00:43:45
Points: 8
Sail#: 282
Class: J 35 (SPIN)
Boat: J Hawk
Helm: T. MacDonald
Rating: 72
Finish: 22:33:49
Elapsed: 00:37:49
Corrected: 00:44:01
Points: 9
Sail#: 8
Class: IOD (SPIN)
Boat: Ladiva
Helm: S. Bond
Rating: 150
Finish: 22:39:09
Elapsed: 00:43:09
Corrected: 00:44:26
Points: 10
Sail#: 399
Class: NONSUCH 30 ULTRA
Boat: Patience
Helm: B. Flinn
Rating: 180
Finish: 22:42:39
Elapsed: 00:46:39
Corrected: 00:45:59
Points: 11
Sail#: 88 W
Class: C&C 99 (WHITE)
Boat: Showgirl
Helm: D. Bethune
Rating: 129
Finish: 22:39:41
Elapsed: 00:43:41
Corrected: 00:46:25
Points: 12
Sail#: 219
Class: TARTAN 10 (WHITE)
Boat: Scotch On The Rocks
Helm: A. Backman
Rating: 138
Finish: 22:40:40
Elapsed: 00:44:40
Corrected: 00:46:49
Points: 13
Sail#: 4282
Class: J 24 (SPIN)
Boat: Wave Runner
Helm: S. Countway
Rating: 162
Finish: 22:42:30
Elapsed: 00:46:30
Corrected: 00:47:02
Points: 14
Sail#: 83270
Class: J 27 (WHITE)
Boat: Incorrigible
Helm: S. Lamey
Rating: 138
Finish: 22:41:34
Elapsed: 00:45:34
Corrected: 00:47:46
Points: 15
Sail#: 12
Class: IOD
Boat: Coachman
Helm: D. Mosher
Rating: 162
Finish: DNF
Elapsed: DNF
Corrected: DNF
Points: 17
Sail#: 12 (spin)
Class: IOD (SPIN)
Boat: Coachman
Helm: D. Mosher
Rating: 150
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 26
Sail#: 10
Class: IOD (SPIN)
Boat: Bella
Helm: E. Jones
Rating: 150
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 26
Sail#: 84986
Class: ABBOTT 36
Boat: Razzmatazz
Helm: C. Campbell
Rating: 108
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 26
Sail#: 88
Class: C&C 99 (SPIN)
Boat: Showgirl 2
Helm: D. Bethune
Rating: 105
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 26
Sail#: 52556
Class: BENETEAU FIRST 44.7
Boat: Ramillies
Helm: R. Willson
Rating: 57
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 26
Sail#: 54
Class: ETCHELLS (SPIN)
Boat: Umlimited Data
Helm: A. Chandler
Rating: 117
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 26
Sail#: 9
Class: IOD
Boat: Piper
Helm: S. Mulroney
Rating: 162
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 26
Sail#: 6
Class: IOD
Boat: Ibis
Helm: C. LeBlanc
Rating: 162
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 26
Sail#: 7
Class: IOD
Boat: Elida
Helm: J. Nadelson
Rating: 162
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 26

back