Itchenor Sailing Club

Junior Fortnight

Sun 30-Jul-2017 to Thu 10-Aug-2017

Mirrors 2

MIRRORS 2 RACE 5

back

Sail#: 70504
Boat: Swift (37)
Entrants: Heath, Monty (H), Barnes, James (C)
Points: 1
Sail#: 70790
Boat: Ship Ah De Do Da (58)
Entrants: Timberlake, Edward (H), Langhorne, Fred (C)
Points: 2
Sail#: 70703
Boat: Double Trouble (29)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Tom (H), Aston, Francesca (C)
Points: 3
Sail#: 70832
Boat: Mad Carew (61)
Entrants: Fenner, Louis (H), Jensen, Thomas (C)
Points: 4
Sail#: 70815
Boat: Seahorse Blue (48)
Entrants: Patterson, Sam (H), Jones, Edward (C)
Points: 5
Sail#: 70564
Boat: Gone With The Wind (19)
Entrants: Slatter, Iona (H), Allison, Emma (C)
Points: 6
Sail#: 70263
Boat: Ace of Clubs (7)
Entrants: Timberlake, Will (H), Womersley, Grace (C)
Points: 7
Sail#: 70587
Boat: Hummingbird (65)
Entrants: Hantrais, Laura (H), Turner, Alice (C)
Points: 8
Sail#: 70346
Boat: Rush (51)
Entrants: Barnes, Ailbhe (H), Ainsleigh Jones, Lily (C)
Points: 9
Sail#: 7079
Boat: Snowy (53)
Entrants: Bullock, Alice (H), Ainsleigh Jones, Olivia (C)
Points: 10
Sail#: 70620
Boat: Aquacadabra (21)
Entrants: Glaister, Tom (H), Jones, Charlie (C)
Points: 11
Sail#: 70582
Boat: Blue Belle (11)
Entrants: Black, Izzy (H), Mackie, Sophia (C)
Points: 12
Sail#: 70440
Boat: Kraken (13)
Entrants: Edmond, Oliver (H), Palmer, Henry (C)
Points: 13
Sail#: 70361
Boat: Red Oktober (64)
Entrants: Kent, Hattie (H), Jones, Connie (C)
Points: 14
Sail#: 70637
Boat: Pluto (23)
Entrants: McCreery, Barnaby (H), Shepherd, Zac (C)
Points: 15
Sail#: 70632
Boat: Billy Bones (22)
Entrants: Hartley, Annoushka (H), Hartley, Jack (C)
Points: 16
Sail#: 70706
Boat: Go Fish (30)
Entrants: Harris, Will (H), Morgan, Max (C)
Points: 17
Sail#: 70650
Boat: Marshmallow ll (57)
Entrants: Penman, Harry (H), Davies, Tom (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 22
Sail#: 70651
Boat: Ascari (25)
Entrants: Scambler, Eloise (H), Parker, Savarna (C) *
Code: DNF
Points: 22
Sail#: 70366
Boat: Great White (10)
Entrants: Backhouse, Skye (H), Darling, Varya (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 22
Sail#: 70503
Boat: No Name (15)
Entrants: Massey, Isabel (H), Massey, Allegra (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 22
Sail#: 70566
Boat: Gummy Bear (41)
Entrants: Parker, Aodhan (H), Alonzi, Leo (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 22

back