Chester Yacht Club

Thursday Handicap

RACE 2

Thu 01-Aug-2019 21:30:00

Rating System: PHRF (Chester Yacht Club)

Sail#: 10
Class: IOD (SPIN)
Boat: Bella
Helm: E. Jones
Rating: 150
Finish: 22:14:51
Elapsed: 00:44:51
Corrected: 00:46:11
Points: 1
Sail#: 57
Class: J 29FD (SPIN)
Boat: Head Games
Helm: T. Schnare
Rating: 108
Finish: 22:12:54
Elapsed: 00:42:54
Corrected: 00:47:06
Points: 2
Sail#: 282
Class: J 35 (SPIN)
Boat: J Hawk
Helm: T. MacDonald
Rating: 72
Finish: 22:10:33
Elapsed: 00:40:33
Corrected: 00:47:12
Points: 3
Sail#: 3
Class: IOD (SPIN)
Boat: Squall
Helm: P. Wickwire
Rating: 150
Finish: 22:16:23
Elapsed: 00:46:23
Corrected: 00:47:45
Points: 4
Sail#: 52556
Class: BENETEAU FIRST 44.7
Boat: Ramillies
Helm: R. Willson
Rating: 57
Finish: 22:13:03
Elapsed: 00:43:03
Corrected: 00:51:25
Points: 5
Sail#: 7
Class: IOD
Boat: Elida
Helm: J. Nadelson
Rating: 162
Finish: 22:21:04
Elapsed: 00:51:04
Corrected: 00:51:40
Points: 6
Sail#: 88
Class: C&C 99 (SPIN)
Boat: Showgirl 2
Helm: D. Bethune
Rating: 105
Finish: 22:20:14
Elapsed: 00:50:14
Corrected: 00:55:25
Points: 7
Sail#: 6
Class: IOD
Boat: Ibis
Helm: C. LeBlanc
Rating: 162
Finish: 22:25:11
Elapsed: 00:55:11
Corrected: 00:55:49
Points: 8
Sail#: 54
Class: ETCHELLS (SPIN)
Boat: Umlimited Data
Helm: A. Chandler
Rating: 117
Finish: 22:23:07
Elapsed: 00:53:07
Corrected: 00:57:30
Points: 9
Sail#: 12
Class: IOD
Boat: Coachman
Helm: D. Mosher
Rating: 162
Finish: 22:28:10
Elapsed: 00:58:10
Corrected: 00:58:50
Points: 10
Sail#: 24
Class: CUSTOM WALKER
Boat: Afterhours
Helm: C. Walker
Rating: 183
Finish: 22:45:30
Elapsed: 01:15:30
Corrected: 01:14:07
Points: 11
Sail#: 399
Class: NONSUCH 30 ULTRA
Boat: Patience
Helm: B. Flinn
Rating: 180
Finish: 22:53:39
Elapsed: 01:23:39
Corrected: 01:22:28
Points: 12
Sail#: 219
Class: TARTAN 10 (WHITE)
Boat: Scotch On The Rocks
Helm: A. Backman
Rating: 138
Finish: DNF
Elapsed: DNF
Corrected: DNF
Points: 17
Sail#: 225
Class: SOLING (SPIN)
Boat: Hoonigan
Helm: I. Fitch
Rating: 144
Finish: DNF
Elapsed: DNF
Corrected: DNF
Points: 17
Sail#: 83270
Class: J 27 (WHITE)
Boat: Incorrigible
Helm: S. Lamey
Rating: 138
Finish: DNF
Elapsed: DNF
Corrected: DNF
Points: 17
Sail#: 9
Class: IOD
Boat: Piper
Helm: S. Mulroney
Rating: 162
Finish: DNF
Elapsed: DNF
Corrected: DNF
Points: 17
Sail#: C7
Class: CHESTER C
Boat: Eclipse
Helm: T. Blain
Rating: 144
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 27
Sail#: 84986
Class: ABBOTT 36
Boat: Razzmatazz
Helm: C. Campbell
Rating: 108
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 27
Sail#: 88 W
Class: C&C 99 (WHITE)
Boat: Showgirl
Helm: D. Bethune
Rating: 129
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 27
Sail#: 12 (spin)
Class: IOD (SPIN)
Boat: Coachman
Helm: D. Mosher
Rating: 150
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 27
Sail#: 282
Class: J 35
Boat: J Hawk
Helm: T. MacDonald
Rating: 90
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 27
Sail#: 329
Class: J 29FD (SPIN)
Boat: Jaeger
Helm: C. Power
Rating: 108
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 27
Sail#: 4282
Class: J 24 (SPIN)
Boat: Wave Runner
Helm: S. Countway
Rating: 162
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 27
Sail#: 5
Class: IOD
Boat: Engima
Helm: S. Bush
Rating: 162
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 27
Sail#: 54
Class: ETCHELLS (WHITE)
Boat: Unlimited Data
Helm: A. Chandler
Rating: 141
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 27
Sail#: 8
Class: IOD (SPIN)
Boat: Ladiva
Helm: S. Bond
Rating: 150
Finish: DNC
Elapsed: DNC
Corrected: DNC
Points: 27

back