Itchenor Sailing Club

Junior Fortnight

Sun 30-Jul-2017 to Thu 10-Aug-2017

Toppers AM

TOPPERS AM RACE 3

Sail#: 45091
Boat: Raddish (13)
Entrants: Hantrais, Maddie (H), (C)
Points: 1
Sail#: 34477
Boat: Buxton TBC (41)
Entrants: Buxton, Tai (H), (C)
Points: 2
Sail#: 47710
Boat: Morgan topper (19)
Entrants: Morgan, Ella (H), (C)
Points: 3
Sail#: 45121
Boat: No Name (12)
Entrants: Kent, Felix (H), (C)
Points: 4
Sail#: 47890
Boat: Ichigo (39)
Entrants: Walker, Emilia (H), (C)
Points: 5
Sail#: 46165
Boat: Toppled Over (11)
Entrants: Hartley, Max (H), (C)
Points: 6
Sail#: 47770
Boat: No Name (37)
Entrants: Fisher, Charlotte (H), (C)
Points: 7
Sail#: 47955
Boat: Paddy Whack (23)
Entrants: Turner, Annabel (H), (C)
Points: 8
Sail#: 28439
Boat: Untoppable (31)
Entrants: Bowler, James (H), (C)
Points: 9
Sail#: 47312
Boat: No Name (32)
Entrants: Christie, Louis (H), (C)
Points: 10
Sail#: 46462
Boat: Top That (29)
Entrants: Fisk, Harriet (H), (C)
Points: 11
Sail#: 47766
Boat: No Name (24)
Entrants: Neal, William (H), (C)
Points: 12
Sail#: 47010
Boat: No Name (16)
Entrants: Hayes, Amelia (H), (C)
Points: 13
Sail#: 47763
Boat: No Name (3)
Entrants: Law, Alice (H), (C)
Points: 14
Sail#: 78102
Boat: Curtis (26)
Entrants: Curtis, James (H), (C)
Points: 15
Sail#: 44895
Boat: heber (4)
Entrants: Heber, Joe (H), (C)
Points: 16
Sail#: 34137
Boat: Mr E (7)
Entrants: Cohen, Sam (H), (C)
Points: 17
Sail#: 26130
Boat: No Name (30)
Entrants: Fenner, Miles (H), (C)
Points: 18
Sail#: 45870
Boat: Top Gun (9)
Entrants: Pople, Jack (H), (C)
Points: 19
Sail#: 47351
Boat: Spinning Top (1)
Entrants: Backhouse, Isla (H), (C)
Points: 20
Sail#: 47778
Boat: No Name (21)
Entrants: MacGregor, Emily (H), (C)
Points: 21
Sail#: 47278
Boat: Y Worry (46)
Entrants: Wippell, Rosalind (H), (C)
Points: 22
Sail#: 43250
Boat: Topless (44)
Entrants: Speirs, Kit (H), (C)
Points: 23
Sail#: 46894
Boat: No Name (17)
Entrants: Langhorne, Honor (H), (C)
Points: 24
Sail#: 45238
Boat: Wind Totty (18)
Entrants: Pudney, Sienna (H), (C)
Points: 25
Sail#: 46659
Boat: Top Knot Blue (15)
Entrants: Rogers, Ben (H), (C)
Points: 26
Sail#: TBA3
Boat: Tabasco (33)
Entrants: Lunn, Alex (H), (C)
Points: 27
Sail#: 45096
Boat: Red Admiral (8)
Entrants: Jensen, Daniel (H), (C)
Points: 28
Sail#: 42004
Boat: No Name (48)
Entrants: Speed, Lily (H), (C)
Points: 29
Sail#: 44694
Boat: Bup 2 (10)
Entrants: Grant, Will (H), (C)
Points: 30
Sail#: TBA4
Boat: Mayhew (35)
Entrants: Mayhew, Patrick (H), (C)
Points: 31
Sail#: 32174
Boat: No Name (2)
Entrants: Hindson, Sophie (H), (C)
Points: 32
Sail#: 88
Boat: Billy (27)
Entrants: Duncan Duggle, Phoebe (H), (C)
Points: 33
Sail#: 47712
Boat: No Name (20)
Entrants: Pugh, Lucy (H), (C)
Points: 34
Sail#: TBA13
Boat: Rooney (36)
Entrants: Rooney, Juliette (H), (C)
Points: 35
Sail#: 45635
Boat: No Name (28)
Entrants: Davies, Jasper (H), (C)
Points: 36
Sail#: 45105
Boat: TBC Mackie (43)
Entrants: Mackie, Amelia (H), (C)
Points: 37
Sail#: 45432
Boat: No Name (25)
Entrants: Ayton, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: 44942
Boat: TBC (5)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Oscar (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: 35761
Boat: Ollie Clifford Bowles (45)
Entrants: Clifford Bowles, Ollie (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: 31044
Boat: ten Bosch (47)
Entrants: ten Bosch, Sophie (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: 46213
Boat: Pluto (22)
Entrants: Rummel, Valentin (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: 46579
Boat: Obsession (14)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Sarah (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: TBA5
Boat: Scambler Topper (40)
Entrants: Scambler, Amelia (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: TBA7
Boat: Simms Topper (50)
Entrants: Simms, Polly (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: TBA9
Boat: TBC (42)
Entrants: Gogarty, Dominic (H), (C)
Code: DNF
Points: 46
Sail#: TBA8
Boat: Ewart Smith TBC (34)
Entrants: Ewart Smith, Jasper (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: TBA6
Boat: Rummel Rogerson Topper (38)
Entrants: Rummel Rogerson, Samantha (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50
Sail#: 30203
Boat: No Name (6)
Entrants: Pugh, Izzy (H), (C)
Code: DNC
Points: 50

back