Sail#: | 6537Y |
Class: | EVOLUTION 26 |
Boat: | Woolley Knickers (12) |
Entrants: | Nick Woolley |
Rating: | 920 |
Finish: | 11:20:06 |
Elapsed: | 01:20:06 |
Corrected: | 01:29:12 |
Points: | 1 |
Sail#: | 8504R |
Class: | MG27 |
Boat: | Blue Moon (1) |
Entrants: | David Yeabsley |
Rating: | 845 |
Finish: | 11:17:12 |
Elapsed: | 01:17:12 |
Corrected: | 01:32:54 |
Points: | 2 |
Sail#: | 697R |
Class: | CRUIER CLASS 1 |
Boat: | Behave |
Entrants: | Keith Ganter |
Rating: | 849 |
Finish: | 11:18:12 |
Elapsed: | 01:18:12 |
Corrected: | 01:34:06 |
Points: | 3 |
Sail#: | 383 |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Amicus (4) |
Entrants: | Ray Thornton |
Rating: | 950 |
Finish: | 11:39:34 |
Elapsed: | 01:39:34 |
Corrected: | 01:35:28 |
Points: | 4 |
Sail#: | 224 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Blu V (2) |
Entrants: | John Ridout |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | 11:38:29 |
Elapsed: | 01:38:29 |
Corrected: | 01:39:59 |
Points: | 5 |
Sail#: | 253 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Fiddlers Elbow (7) |
Entrants: | Jim Lawrence |
Rating: | 960 |
Finish: | 11:39:02 |
Elapsed: | 01:39:02 |
Corrected: | 01:40:32 |
Points: | 6 |
Sail#: | 8172 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Aeola |
Entrants: | Andy Denison |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | 11:39:20 |
Elapsed: | 01:39:20 |
Corrected: | 01:40:51 |
Points: | 7 |
Sail#: | 134 |
Class: | CSC CRUISER PROVISIONAL |
Boat: | Enigma (6) |
Entrants: | Dan Worsley |
Rating: | 1060 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 18 |
Sail#: | 7351Y |
Class: | EVOLUTION 26 |
Boat: | Wicked |
Entrants: | David Lincoln |
Rating: | 920 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 18 |
Sail#: | 9991T |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Per Mara (9) |
Entrants: | Aaron Daly |
Rating: | 977 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 18 |
Sail#: | CR1787 |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Chiron |
Entrants: | Dave Webber |
Rating: | 1070 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 18 |
Sail#: | 3049L |
Class: | CRUIER CLASS 1 |
Boat: | Alibi |
Rating: | 830 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 18 |
Sail#: | 353 |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Jester |
Entrants: | Matt Holloway |
Rating: | 1050 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 18 |
Sail#: | 3561Y |
Class: | CRUIER CLASS 1 |
Boat: | Carumba (3) |
Entrants: | Tim Reid |
Rating: | 824 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 18 |
Sail#: | 358 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Tringa |
Entrants: | Rory Barnes |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 18 |
Sail#: | 432 |
Class: | SONATA DROP KEEL |
Boat: | Phoebe (8) |
Entrants: | Owen Kerr |
Rating: | 975 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 18 |
Sail#: | 67 |
Class: | CRUISER CLASS 3 |
Boat: | Marmite |
Entrants: | Andy Rushworth |
Rating: | 933 |
Finish: | DNC |
Elapsed: | DNC |
Corrected: | DNC |
Points: | 18 |