Itchenor Sailing Club

356

boats

599

sailors

761

events

8288

results

Calendar

Sailing Event Key: confirmed boats crew required crew available replies

Social Event Key: atttending not attending replies

Wednesday 22 May 2019
Rowing Class
10:00 - ICCANORE/BEMBRIDGE
0 0 0 1
Rowing Class
17:30 - ICCANORE/BEMBRIDGE
0 0 0 0
Swallow Class
18:10 - Evening Race
0 0 0 0
Thursday 23 May 2019
Rowing Class
10:00 - ICCANORE/BEMBRIDGE
0 0 0 0
Rowing Class
17:30 - BEMBRIDGE/ICCANORE
0 0 0 0
Friday 24 May 2019
Rowing Class
10:00 - BEMBRIDGE/ICCANORE
0 0 0 9
Rowing Class
14:00 - BEMBRIDGE/ICCANORE
0 0 0 0
Rowing Class
17:30 - BEMBRIDGE/ICCANORE
0 0 0 3
Saturday 25 May 2019
Rowing Class
10:00 - BEMBRIDGE/ICCANORE
0 0 0 1
Swallow Class
10:30 - Norman Moore Trophy Race 1 & Races 2 & 3 (B2B)
0 0 0 1
XOD Class
10:50 - H
0 0 0 0
Sunbeam Class
10:40 - V4
5 0 1 14
Int 420 Class
13:30 - The 111 Trophy
1 0 0 7
RS200 Class
13:10 - TEF
1 0 0 3
Single Handed Class
13:20 - MBH
0 0 0 0
RS800 Class
13:00 - H1
2 0 0 4
Mirror Class
14:30 - Mirror Raid to Dell Quay
7 0 0 17
XOD Class
14:30 - H
0 0 0 0
Sunbeam Class
14:20 - V4/V1
5 0 0 13
Rowing Class
17:00 - ICCANORE/BEMBRIDGE
0 0 0 0
Sunday 26 May 2019
Rowing Class
10:00 - BEMBRIDGE/ICCANORE
0 0 0 2
Swallow Class
10:30 - Norman Moore Trophy Race 4 & Race 5
0 0 0 0
Sunbeam Class
10:40 - V4/V2 + V4
5 0 1 17
XOD Class
10:50 - H
0 0 0 0
Mirror Class
11:10 - Yonge Cup (GP)
5 0 0 12
Topper Class
11:30 - Revision Plate (GP)
0 0 0 0
Int 420 Class
11:00 - The 111 Trophy
1 0 0 5
Feva Class
11:20 - Revision Regatta (GP)
0 0 0 0
Rowing Class
14:00 - BEMBRIDGE/ICCANORE
0 0 0 3
RS200 Class
14:10 - TEF
1 0 0 2
Single Handed Class
14:00 - MBH
0 0 0 0
XOD Class
14:20 - H
0 0 0 0

Series Results

Walker Trophy 2019 Int 14 Class
14 INTERNATIONAL 1553 14 INTERNATIONAL 1558 14 INTERNATIONAL 1530
Reach Trophy (R) 2019 Swallow Class
SWALLOW 74 SWALLOW 76
Beeton Cup 2019 XOD Class
XOD 50 XOD 51 XOD 188
V2 2019 Sunbeam Class
SOLENT SUNBEAM 26 SOLENT SUNBEAM 14 SOLENT SUNBEAM 25
Mirror Coached Racing 2019 Mirror Class
MIRROR (D/H) 70543 MIRROR (D/H) 70713 MIRROR (D/H) 70738
Matson Trophy 2019 XOD Class
XOD 55 XOD 65 XOD 50
Tait Trophy 2019 XOD Class
XOD 188 XOD 55 XOD 100
Leith 2019 Sunbeam Class
SOLENT SUNBEAM 26 SOLENT SUNBEAM 42 SOLENT SUNBEAM 25
V1 2019 Sunbeam Class
SOLENT SUNBEAM 26 SOLENT SUNBEAM 33 SOLENT SUNBEAM 25
Griffith Challenge Cup 2019 XOD Class
XOD 80 XOD 188 XOD 182

Social Media