Christchurch Sailing Club

CSC Icebreaker Series

12-Jan-2019 to 23-Mar-2019


Dinghies

Boats

Boat Class Sail Number Tally
LASER 108867
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Peter Quinn
LASER RADIAL 126035
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Lindsey Venner
LASER RADIAL 136010
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Sue Hunter
LASER 4.7 137017
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Ruth McCarthy
COMET DUO 142
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: David Holter
RS AERO 7 1491
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Graham Plutt
LASER 4.7 160361
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Ruth McCarthy
LASER RADIAL 162788
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Mike Greenland
LASER RADIAL 163441
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Glen Tizzard
RS AERO 7 1637
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Lorraine Wells
LASER 4.7 168091
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Sam Acton
LASER RADIAL 173535
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Julian Brewett
LASER RADIAL 178768
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Keith Mitchell
LASER RADIAL 179672
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Richard Hunt
LASER RADIAL 184951
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Rebecca McCarthy
FINN 20
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Andy Denison
LASER RADIAL 202318
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Marion Cullingford
LASER 4.7 204013
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Flynn Atkins
LASER RADIAL 204538
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Adrian Dwyer
LASER 4.7 207297
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Claire van Wingerden
LASER RADIAL 207571
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Chester Hardy
LASER 208853
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Jack Acton
RS AERO 7 2571
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Sarah Desjonqueres
FINN 28
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Jack Arnell
FINN 34
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Peter Blick
SOLO 3539
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Nick Woolley
RS TERA SPORT 3579
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Will Shears
RS 300 393
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Chris Arnell
FINN 40
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Russell New
RS 300 419
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Luke Ridout
FINN 42
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Richard Phillips
SOLO 4622
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Ian Piite
SOLO 5377
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Steve Waite
MIRROR (S/H) 54271
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Keith Barkway
FINN 575
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Simon ?
FINN 581
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Alex Atkins
OPTIMIST 6151
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Madeline Fry
FINN 635
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Simon Percival
OK 67
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Andy Rushworth
LASER 4.7 72235
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Sue Haynes
LASER 4.7 72553
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Sue Hunter
FINN 80
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Ray New
LASER RADIAL 86027
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Jenny Barnes
CADET 9240
Boat Name:
Competitor Info: Helm: Jade McCarthy